TH3 à Beaumont-sur-Oise
Dimanche 5 novembre 2017
PLACE
NLIC
NOM
CAT
S
CCLUB
CUMUL
PC
%PP1
%PP2
%PP3
PP4
TOP
3118
1
2000417
IMBERT Eric
S
1A
H05
3035
140
100
100
40
2
2076727
GRAFFION Pascal
S
1B
H02
3025
138
75
100
39
3
2653126
FRANCART Olivier
S
1B
H14
2999
136
50
100
38
4
1921211
DIRINGER Philippe
D
1B
V10
2985
134
25
100
37
5
1056651
RODRIGO Nathalie
S
3A
U20
2837
132
100
36
6
1085761
MOREAU Marie-Hélène
V
4B
U11
2833
130
75
35
7
2237464
MONCOQ Jacqueline
V
4A
U05
2815
128
50
34
8
1149931
BIARD Françoise
V
4A
U13
2747
126
25
33
9
2251173
NARAT Simone
S
3A
H14
2741
124
32
9
1053295
MALGAT Denis
V
4A
U17
2741
124
32
11
1117734
RENARD Sylvain
S
3A
M01
2733
120
30
12
1009285
DIEUDONNE Laurence
S
4D
M01
2727
118
29
13
1106769
POSTIC Monique
V
4B
U42
2721
116
28
14
1006329
IMBERT Lê Thu
S
4A
H05
2705
114
27
15
1173026
SENOT Pierre
V
4A
U39
2676
112
26
16
1003422
DANCOINE Benjamin
S
3B
U20
2649
110
25
16
2159446
BOUVIER Frédéric
S
4C
V22
2649
110
25
18
2036867
SCORZATO Jacqueline
V
4B
U20
2648
106
23
19
1129347
HEITZ Annie
V
4B
U22
2641
104
22
20
2525549
JONARD Annie
D
4D
U39
2640
102
21
21
2305685
COSENTINI Viviane
D
4B
U20
2635
100
20
22
2036878
DESPIERRES Monique
D
4A
U20
2607
98
19
23
2530735
BONOLI Joëlle
V
4C
U05
2598
96
18
24
1103403
GOSSARD Maryannick
V
4A
U12
2586
94
17
24
1003412
CHAVANNE Nelly
V
4A
U16
2586
94
17
26
1213741
ZABIOLLE Claudine
V
5A
M01
2571
90
15
27
2299599
ROSSI Jocelyne
S
4A
U33
2561
88
14
28
2371192
BARBEZAT Stéphane
S
4B
U20
2555
86
13
28
2343323
MABA Nicole
V
4C
M01
2555
86
13
30
2343065
HURE Rosanna
V
4D
U17
2553
82
11
31
1145621
SIBILLE Eliane
D
4C
M01
2548
80
10
31
1007558
MICARD Martine
V
5A
M01
2548
80
10
33
1155585
PREPIC Jean-Marc
V
4B
U22
2544
76
8
34
2075673
FAREZ Régine
V
4C
U09
2540
74
7
35
1001647
MUSSIO Vittoria
V
5B
U22
2529
72
6
36
2540069
GARNICHEY Claudine
V
4D
U37
2528
70
37
1066335
JOUET Patricia
V
4D
M01
2525
68
38
2642052
GODRON Paule-Mauricette
V
5A
H02
2475
66
39
1103054
RENUCCI Françoise
V
5A
U12
2451
64
40
2540096
BASCOULERGUE Henriette
D
5A
U37
2427
62
40
1149227
PASQUET Danielle
V
5A
U42
2427
62
42
1005410
DEHAEMERS Marianne
V
5A
G27
2422
58
43
1097947
KRYSIAK Jean-Claude
D
4B
U17
2416
56
44
1163358
SENOT Danielle
V
5A
U39
2414
54
45
1001615
DEVIGNE Maryse
S
5A
U05
2395
52
46
1001739
FEUGAS Karine
S
5A
H02
2383
50
47
1005380
GONZALES Michel
S
5B
U20
2370
48
48
1307693
MAILLOT Marie
V
5A
H02
2347
46
49
1001974
LORGUILLOUX Mireille
V
5A
U22
2329
44
49
1069311
DUPAS Thérèse
D
5A
U42
2329
44
51
1007966
MASSON Dominique
S
5C
U17
2320
40
52
1166965
SELVANADIN Joseph
V
5C
U39
2299
38
53
1016947
JONARD François
D
5A
U39
2298
36
54
1092667
MATUSIAK Marie-Thérèse
V
5A
U17
2272
34
55
1006700
COUFFINHAL Geneviève
V
5C
U13
2244
32
56
1117879
LE COSQUER Danielle
V
5A
H01
2242
30
57
1005874
COENT Murielle
V
5C
U03
2234
28
58
1003704
NAIRI Raphaëlle
V
5A
M01
2232
26
59
2597648
ROUSSEAU Paulette
D
5D
U05
2208
24
60
2719919
PASSANT Elisabeth
V
6B
U08
2207
22
61
1004224
TEYCHENNE Annie
V
5A
H14
2202
20
62
1008907
JAY Christian
V
6A
U05
2143
18
63
8888888
COTILLARD Christine
7
U05
2122
16
64
1074631
BART Suzette
D
5B
U03
2110
14
65
8888888
RACAPE Jacqueline
7
U03
2016
12
66
1010918
CAPINERI Isabelle
S
6A
U09
1969
10
67
1104863
CHINON Antoinette
V
5B
U42
1938
8
68
1010492
MARCHANDET Martine
S
6B
U37
1895
6
69
1185542
VILLESSOT Anne
V
5D
U22
1700
4
70
1009366
LEBLET Pascal
S
6A
U37
1219
2