Version imprimable


 

Multiplex à Courbevoie

avec Rouen-Bihorel

 Dimanche 16 décembre 2018


 Liste des inscrits au 9 décembre 2018

 

TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S CCLUB
1 1381374 MOLLARD Hervé S 1A V33
2 1920561 CARO Bernard S 1A V20
3 2381454 BOISARD Thierry S 1A H26
4 2076975 MILLON Gabriel V 1A H17
5 2653126 FRANCART Olivier S 1A H14
6 2076727 GRAFFION Pascal S 1B H02
7 1750096 DELOL Franck V 1B V17
8 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie V 1B H05
9 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle V 1B H05
10 2273835 FRANCOIS Frédéric S 2A H24
11 3202194 LANDEAU Jérôme S 2A H05
12 2299464 VIVERET Bernard V 2A U16
13 2300185 CASSIN Carole S 2A H05
14 1910674 GEREAU Jean-Pierre D 2B H05
15 1780522 BULVESTRE Michel D 2B H02
16 1004501 BONIN Philippe V 3A T05
17 1910044 DOUKHAN Guy V 3A V20
18 2336556 JOFFRE Cécile V 3A H05
19 2251173 FRANCART Simone S 3A H14
20 1005425 MAITRE Florence S 3A H05
21 1056651 RODRIGO Nathalie S 3A U20
22 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie S 3B H24
23 2576438 VIVERET Joëlle S 3B H15
24 1920662 NOVEMBRINI Eva D 3B H05
25 2511106 REHSPRINGER Martine V 3B U16
26 2124805 DIDIER Laurent S 3B F07
27 1067057 CALVO Myriam V 4A H05
28 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A H15
29 2214717 TRINQUIER Martine V 4A H02
30 1592131 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23
31 2312902 CHAMBREUIL Paule V 4A V10
32 1158209 GUILLOUET Liliane V 4A H05
33 1134882 ASTIER Claude D 4A H14
34 2550711 ALBARELLI Christiane V 4A V24
35 6045862 EL MEJDOUB Thami S 4A DJI
36 1015162 DUBOIS Sylviane V 4A M18
37 2331438 LAISNÉ-GOBARD Christiane V 4A V36
38 1149931 BIARD Françoise V 4A U13
39 2299599 ROSSI Jocelyne V 4A U33
40 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4B V07
41 1003412 CHAVANNE Nelly V 4B U16
42 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile D 4B H15
43 2995386 EL BERMILE Myriam J 4B HJ08
44 2534314 MADONNA Jeannine D 4B H26
45 1005410 DEHAEMERS Marianne V 4C G27
46 2381571 LEBLANC Stéphane S 4C H05
47 1001333 JOUVET Patricia S 4C H17
48 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C H17
49 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C V24
50 1004297 EL BERMILE Isabelle S 4C H08
51 1185713 VALLET Micheline V 4C H19
52 2576993 BERDA David S 4C H24
53 1004395 ERRERA Flavien V 4D H22
54 3103477 DOLIGNON Cathy S 4D H26
55 2062006 GROUT Jacqueline D 4D H23
56 1004406 DE NUCHEZE Chantal V 4D H22
57 2253121 PESENTI Geneviève S 5A H05
58 1001647 MUSSIO Vittoria V 5A U22
59 2514676 BLOCH Laurence S 5A H24
60 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A U09
61 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A V07
62 2276441 GRAFFION Raymonde S 5A H02
63 1074163 PALAS Eliane S 5A H02
64 1117879 LE COSQUER Danielle V 5A H14
65 2667612 TOUIOUINE Dominique S 5A V24
66 1141434 CHAPUIS Evelyne V 5A Y11
67 1001974 LORGUILLOUX Mireille V 5A U22
68 1159895 QUINTIN Elisabeth V 5B H26
69 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5B H22
70 1194308 COHEN Karen V 5B H17
71 1074208 DAUTRY Thierry S 5B V07
72 1003162 KAWALA Eliane V 5B U22
73 1104863 CHINON Antoinette V 5B U42
74 1006700 COUFFINHAL Geneviève V 5B U13
75 2514643 FOUCART Claire V 5C H24
76 1003375 TAUPIN Véronique V 5C H15
77 1160916 DUPUIS Marie-Odile V 5C H13
78 2274608 AMEILLE Marie-Geneviève V 5D H05
79 1012250 CONTRANT Bernard V 5D H26
80 3209991 BAUDRY Mathieu S 5D H26
81 1001089 HONVAULT Catherine V 5D H13
82 1007652 MONTAROU Guy V 5D H15
83 1061936 MARTY Céline S 5D W14
84 1185542 VILLESSOT Anne V 6A U22
85 1001885 BARTHERE Marilyne V 6A H13
86 1013392 MIGNOT Rudy S 6A H14
87 1003844 WILFART Marianne S 6A H26
88 1134113 ZAUGG Françoise D 6B V36
89 1013336 CARCY Marie V 6C H14
90 1010942 FLAMENT Thierry S 6C H26
91 1025565 BINET Dominique V 6C H23
92 1009336 SERFATY Monique V 6C H26
93 1013590 LE NY Hélène S 7 H15
A01 2231018 MASSON Jean-Michel V 2A H02
A02 2220259 SOUSSEN Marlène D 3A H24
A03 2024141 VAN PETEGHEM Dominique D 4A S16
A04 1780207 WEMAERE Martine D 4C H02
A05 2782649 DAIGREMONT Annie V 4D H05
A06 1001739 FEUGAS Karine S 5A H02
A07 2642052 GODRON Paule-Mauricette V 5A H02
A08 1026799 SCHERRER Marthe D 5A H02
A09 1151725 KESSAS Luce D 5B V24
A10 1150513 LAVRARD Isabelle S 5C H02
A11 1010244 GUENED Micheline V 5D H23
A12 2002628 WERTHEIMER Danielle D 5D H23
A13 1010931 FLAMENT Jacqueline S 6C H26