Version imprimable

Les joueurs du comité


Les 611 joueurs du club H

Nom Série Cat Photo
BRUYERE Marc 1A S  
FRANCART Olivier 1A S  
BOISARD Thierry 1A S  
IMBERT Eric 1A S  
LEVY Florian 1A S  
JEFFREDO Claudie 1B V  
GOBARD Joëlle 1B V  
GRAFFION Pascal 1B S  
MASSON Jean-Michel 2A V  
DAHAN Guy 2A S  
GOICHON Assia 2A V  
COUVREUR Christian 2A S  
LEVY Philippe 2A V  
FERBER Claude 2A V  
FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S  
CHAUVARD Luc 2A S  
GUIDARD Laurent 2A S  
CASSIN Carole 2A S  
FARHI Emmanuel 2A S  
LANDEAU Jérôme 2A S  
BONNEAU Claire 2A S  
DESRUS Dany 2B S  
MARTZ Alain 2B S  
RUBINO Marc 2B S  
SCHLAEFLIN Bruno 2B S  
CLEUZIOU Olivier 2B S  
TARRIN Dominique 2B V  
DENARIAZ Alain 2B S  
CHESNAIS Marie-Christine 2B V  
JALBERT David 2B S  
GEREAU Jean-Pierre 2B D  
KARLISCH Bernard 2B S  
LACOSTE Bertrand 2B S  
HERRICK Isabelle 2B S  
SOULIER Philippe 2B S  
LAUBRETON Francine 2B S  
MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe 2B S  
BULVESTRE Michel 2B D  
FRANCART Simone 3A S  
DE SOUSA Alexandre 3A S  
OUAZAN Manuel 3A D  
JOFFRE Cécile 3A V  
GUILLERMARD Christophe 3A S  
LANCEAU Odile 3A V  
JENNEPIN Florence 3A S  
TEMPE Catherine 3A S  
MAITRE Florence 3A S  
BASUIAU Jacques 3A V  
BASUIAU Nadine 3A S  
SOUSSEN Marlène 3A D  
FAYEMENDY Laurent 3A S  
ANDAMAYE Joseph 3A S  
VIVERET Joëlle 3B S  
BRUGEILLE Alain 3B V  
ATALLAH Nagib 3B D  
ROLLET Claire 3B V  
GODIN Marie-Françoise 3B D  
HUTEAU Eugénie 3B D  
CHAMBOURNIER Monique 3B D  
LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B S  
MELANI Christian 3B V  
MENIOUX Jean-Christophe 3B S  
FIGERE Philippe 3B V  
NOVEMBRINI Eva 3B D  
SAINTJEAN Claude 3B V  
MARTIN Claude-Victor 3B D  
BENGUIGUI Sylvie 3B V  
MICHEL Jean-Claude 3B D  
SOUFFLET Roselyne 4A S  
DMITRUK Martine 4A V  
MOAL Annie 4A D  
BONNIN Nicole 4A D  
PATTEIN Michèle 4A V  
MARKIEWICZ Jeanne 4A D  
MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V  
GOUJON Jean-Marie 4A S  
TRINQUIER Martine 4A V  
DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V  
LAHEURTE Pierre 4A V  
DELZANT Nicolas 4A V  
KOTHE Claude 4A V  
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V  
ASTIER Claude 4A D  
GUILLOUET Liliane 4A V  
CALVO Myriam 4A V  
CORDIER Piou 4A V  
LARONZE Catherine 4A S  
CADALEN Jean-Paul 4A V  
DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S  
CORNU Dominique 4A S  
SAUL Laurent 4A S  
FLACHON Françoise 4A S  
FAURE Monique 4A S  
HIMBER François 4A D  
GRESTA Sandrine 4A S  
DELFOUR Thibault 4A S  
MADONNA Jeannine 4B D  
FERNANDEZ Marie-Henriette 4B D  
CETRE Francis 4B S  
TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D  
MARZAL Dominique 4B V  
BOULAY Michèle 4B V  
BOURASSIN Karin 4B D  
KERDRAON Catherine 4B D  
PICARD Yannick 4B V  
RAMBAUD Catherine 4B V  
EL BERMILE Myriam 4B J  
DEPARIS Pascale 4B S  
CHAVIGNY Eliette 4B V  
PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S  
LAROCHE Véronique 4B S  
VAIS Carine 4B S  
SELLIER Anne 4C S  
DUMONT Philippe 4C V  
STARKMAN Hélène 4C D  
RAYNAL Annie 4C V  
VALLET Micheline 4C V  
BACCHETTI Tulipe 4C V  
DE SAINT MARTIN Jacqueline 4C D  
BROCHARD Laurent 4C S  
WEMAERE Martine 4C D  
IMBERT Lê Thu 4C S  
LE CAER Aurélien 4C S  
JACOBE Daniel 4C V  
BASTIDE Nathalie 4C D  
BESNARD Denis 4C S  
EL BERMILE Isabelle 4C S  
ELBAZ Nicole 4C D  
LEBLANC Stéphane 4C S  
BERDA David 4C S  
JOLY Pierre 4C D  
GANE Mireille 4C V  
LEPEUPLE Anne-Marie 4C D  
HUMBERT Irène 4C D  
GAZANION Janine 4C D  
BAUER Véronique 4C V  
MAZARGUIL Marie-Dominique 4C V  
LOMBARD François 4C D  
HAUTEVILLE Marie-José 4C V  
AUBOIN Jean-François 4D S  
JACOBE Elisabeth 4D V  
GROUT Jacqueline 4D D  
JARDINE Michèle 4D D  
LE Cécile 4D S  
CHASSOL Ghyslaine 4D V  
BOUEZ Rita 4D D  
GIBAULT Sylvie 4D S  
BRAUNSHAUSEN Béatrice 4D S  
BOURGEOIS Denise-Amélie 4D D  
VINCE Simonne 4D D  
MORTREUIL Jeannine 4D D  
ELET Raymond 4D D  
ILLIDO Viviane 4D D  
SART Rémy 4D S  
LEMARIE Jacqueline 4D D  
DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V  
ERRERA Flavien 4D V  
MURRAY Jacqueline 4D D  
MEZARD Hervey 4D D  
BENASSAYA Catherine 4D V  
KERVAGORET Andrée 4D D  
DOLIGNON Cathy 4D S  
DAIGREMONT Annie 4D V  
KERRIEN Julien 4D D  
HUCHET Nelly 4D V  
CADET Catherine 5A V  
VEGEZZI Geneviève 5A V  
DANG TRAN Tao 5A J  
MOURGLIA Odile 5A S  
TEYCHENNE Annie 5A D  
BLOCH Laurence 5A S  
MAILLOT Marie 5A V  
GABETTY Corinne 5A S  
MAGLIA Micheline 5A D  
LESCOUARC'H Hélène 5A D  
GODRON Paule-Mauricette 5A V  
DALEKI Nadine 5A S  
GRAFFION Raymonde 5A S  
RAYNAL Christian 5A V  
FEUGAS Karine 5A S  
LEFRANC Françoise 5A V  
SCHERRER Marthe 5A D  
NATAF Viviane 5A D  
ALLAIN Daniel 5A D  
LOTTMANN Corinne 5A V  
WINCKEL Martine 5A V  
COURTOIS Béatrice 5A V  
SIBONY Jacqueline 5A D  
CABASSET Marie-France 5A D  
PALAS Eliane 5A S  
CRAMA Marie-Jacqueline 5A D  
DEBELUT Simone 5A D  
NALENNE Marie-Claire 5A V  
MARTINEAU Anne 5A V  
ROUX Jean-Luc 5A V  
LE COSQUER Danielle 5A V  
DUGENET Jean-Marc 5A V  
GUIGO Michel 5A V  
CAMBOURS Mary-Josée 5A D  
MIRLEAU Sylviane 5B S  
CARRE Marie-Noëlle 5B V  
MORALES Maïté 5B D  
GUITONNEAU Hélène 5B V  
DUPONT Marie-Christine 5B V  
VALEMBOIS Josiane 5B V  
QUINTIN Elisabeth 5B V  
HAZARD Geneviève 5B V  
BOURDIER Michèle 5B V  
SPITZ Marie-José 5B V  
KAPPES Nicole 5B D  
LAURENT Catherine 5B S  
RANNOU Yves 5B V  
ARROUET Annie 5B D  
TOUZ Jacqueline 5B V  
LABBE Nicole 5B V  
RENOUX Michèle 5B V  
BARUSSEAU Denise 5B D  
MAGNE Marie-Louise 5B V  
MORICE Josette 5B D  
MILSAN Frédéric 5B S  
BOGDAN Ginette 5B D  
SMITH Micheline 5B D  
SAUL Monique 5B D  
RUCKER France 5B D  
PHILIPPE Liliane 5B D  
ROBINET Maria 5B D  
BUCQUET Nicole 5B V  
DARMON Michèle 5B D  
RAMDOYAL Jenny 5B V  
DE VRIENDT Jean-Claude 5B D  
LE CAER Michel 5B V  
JACQUELIN Christian 5C D  
VALLAUD Renée 5C D  
LAURENT Didier 5C S  
DE BOURBON Renée 5C D  
COLLEAU Yvette 5C D  
CERIOLI Martine 5C D  
DE SAINT JORES Mireille 5C V  
LAURENT Christiane 5C V  
ROSSET Danielle 5C D  
ROUSSEL Claudine 5C D  
DALY Marie-José 5C S  
TAUPIN Véronique 5C V  
DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V  
VOLANT Paquerette 5C D  
FOUCART Claire 5C V  
SURVILLE Christophe 5C S  
TISSERON Paulette 5C D  
BRETELLE Colette 5C V  
GAUDIN Elisabeth 5C V  
JEWCZUK Colette 5C D  
VAUGELADE Françoise 5C V  
PETTIT Danièle 5C V  
JAMOIS Monique 5C D  
BERTAUX Geneviève 5C D  
BODIN Michèle 5C D  
OBADIA Annie 5C D  
LOCQUE Michelle 5C V  
MONTAROU Didier 5C S  
LAVRARD Isabelle 5C S  
GADAN Noëlle 5C V  
ILLENFELD Denise 5C D  
PETIT Monique-Emilie 5C D  
LEROUX Chicorée 5C D  
BERTRAND Marie-Louise 5C D  
BRACHE Ginette 5C D  
PIOT Janine 5C D  
JOLY Louise 5C D  
JARDONNET Hervé 5D S  
LECLERC Framboise 5D D  
DEHEM Germaine 5D D  
DESJARDINS Jeannette 5D V  
LOUBENS Claudine 5D V  
HONVAULT Catherine 5D V  
MORTIER Stéphane 5D S  
HOLC Nicole 5D D  
PARE Andrée 5D D  
VANDEN BROECK Alain 5D S  
MARTIN Marie-Thé 5D V  
BILLIG Bernadette 5D V  
FOURNET Françoise 5D D  
MEYER Nicole 5D D  
GOZLAN Gilles 5D S  
MENNETEAU Annick 5D D  
TEXIER Françoise 5D D  
MAUGARD Annie 5D V  
BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise 5D S  
QUENEHERVE Marie-Louise 5D V  
MONTAROU Guy 5D V  
AMEILLE Marie-Geneviève 5D V  
COQUARD Danielle 5D V  
CHAUVIN Hubert 5D V  
WAELES Lydie 5D S  
GORLICKI Danielle 5D V  
EMERY Nicole 5D S  
GUENED Micheline 5D V  
PUBLIER Michel 5D V  
SEBAL Annie 5D V  
BERTRAND Christian 5D D  
WERTHEIMER Danielle 5D D  
BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S  
CONTRANT Bernard 5D V  
IMBAULT Liliane 5D D  
AMAGNOU Annick 5D V  
FALL Makhtar 5D S  
JOGUET Ghislaine 5D V  
BOURLOT Thérèse 6A V  
LE COENT Jeanne 6A D  
LABORDE Monique 6A D  
BRICE Françoise 6A S  
VILLET Dominique 6A V  
CHABAUD Marie-Noëlle 6A S  
MIGNOT Rudy 6A S  
LAUER Christine 6A S  
ERARD Jean-Luc 6A S  
LE BIGUAIS Fernande 6A D  
DOUCHET Catherine 6A S  
PEZET Catherine 6A S  
BOULOT Lucette 6A D  
ROUX David 6A S  
ATSAIN Atsain El-Vis Romeo 6A S  
MARCANDIER Annick 6A D  
BARTHERE Marilyne 6A V  
GASMAN Hélène 6A V  
GACHOT Jeanne 6A D  
LAMBERT Monique 6A V  
DROUET Annie 6A D  
BON Jacqueline 6A D  
DAMPIERRE Simone 6A D  
BUSSON Marc 6A V  
LOUBENS Jean-Paul 6A V  
CADALEN Isabelle 6A S  
COURADIN Dominique 6A S  
PION Nicole 6A V  
LETUPPE Patrick 6A V  
BERNARD Claude 6A V  
BALEMBOIS Muriel 6A V  
TEILLOT Annie 6A S  
CHAGNOT Jacqueline 6A D  
CORINTHIOS Michaëla 6A D  
HEPNER Rose 6A D  
GROS Aurélien 6A C  
WILFART Marianne 6A S  
DE ROQUEMAUREL Huguette 6A D  
BENCHETRIT Jocelyne 6A D  
PAIRAULT Josiane 6A V  
MOUROT Odile 6A V  
PONZEVERA François 6A D  
LECOURT Jacqueline 6A D  
GUERIN Marie-Thérèse 6A D  
MOUROT Philippe 6A V  
DEHEE Monique 6A V  
VAUGELADE Pierre 6A D  
LE MENN Noémie 6A D  
THOMAS Huguette 6A D  
SZWAJCA Marie 6A D  
MASSIN Joëlle 6A V  
STUCKI Valérie 6A V  
BROHAN Martine 6A V  
SAULNIER Jacqueline 6A V  
DENNI Nelly 6A D  
MULOT Jeannine 6A D  
WACOGNE Evelyne 6A V  
THIBAULT Robert 6A V  
THIBAULT Ginette 6A V  
VANIER Martine 6A S  
KRILL Maryse 6B S  
PORTELETTE Josiane 6B V  
GAUCHER Denise 6B S  
LORIN Sophie-Charlotte 6B S  
DOREAU Danièle 6B V  
VOULTOURY Monique 6B V  
CRESPIN Janine 6B D  
SANCHEZ Andrée 6B D  
DAVY Monique 6B D  
CREUPELANDT Françoise 6B D  
MONTOURCY Roger 6B D  
BOUDIN LESTIENNE Catherine 6B V  
FECOURT Isaura 6B V  
COUEIGNAS Claire 6B S  
CHARLIER Marie-Anne 6B V  
CORLU Danielle 6B V  
NEGARET Chantal 6B V  
MULLER Christine 6B V  
GREGOIRE Patrick 6B S  
ARNAUD Michèle 6B V  
OBADIA Joanna 6B D  
BERNARD Claire 6B S  
SALOGNON Colette 6B D  
MIOCHE Annick 6B V  
LIOTARD Myriam 6B V  
TERRIER Christian 6B V  
RIOU Odile 6B D  
BAYLE Christiane 6B D  
MAMAN Jean-Michel 6B S  
RHODES David 6B D  
JARRAUD Annie 6B D  
LE PACHE Janick 6B S  
GILOT Danièle 6B V  
BERÇU France 6B V  
LESPONNE Danie 6B D  
ADAM Simone 6B V  
DEMUTH Dominique 6B D  
BERTHIER Joachim 6B B  
SCHMITT Jean-Claude 6B D  
GOUX Micheline 6B S  
AUFFRAY Jade 6B P  
LEMOINE Chantal 6B V  
TOUZEAU Jacqueline 6B D  
DUBIN Jacqueline 6B V  
MICHELET Jean 6B D  
PESTOUR Renée 6B D  
BOURGUIGNON Gabrielle 6B D  
DELACOURT Odette 6B D  
LECOMTE Béatrice 6B D  
VALAIZE Nicole 6B D  
KEPLER Dita 6B S  
MONTOURCY Jacqueline 6B D  
BIEDER Sylvie 6B D  
GUILBERT Michel 6B D  
DELZANT Anne 6B S  
SORIN Sylvie 6B S  
FREDET Josée 6B D  
GALON Hervé 6B S  
VINCENEUX Monique 6B D  
KARAA Yolaine 6B S  
HAIUN Martine 6B V  
MINEZ Cécile 6B D  
TRAPON François 6B V  
LAUDET Claudine 6B V  
KANDJIAN Annie 6B V  
ALLOUN Martine 6B V  
BACRI Dominique 6B V  
DECOSSE-LEROY Colette 6B D  
BRAS Muriel 6C V  
CARLI Françoise 6C S  
BOCQUET Angeline 6C B  
PIERROT BROCKMANN Fantin 6C P  
WASBAUER Simone 6C D  
CARCY Marie 6C V  
FOY Lydie 6C V  
MEIRSMAN Martine 6C V  
DORON Marcelle 6C D  
PEPIN Dominique 6C S  
BELLIARD Yvette 6C D  
LALANDE Michèle 6C V  
HAIS Monique 6C D  
VANHEEGHE STEVENARD Sophie 6C S  
BILLY LOYER Mireille 6C V  
VALLET Huguette 6C V  
DESCHAMPS Anne-Marie 6C V  
BANCKAERT Marie-Agnès 6C V  
TOUMA Gilbert 6C V  
MARCHAND Maïté 6C V  
DUPONT Cöme 6C P  
GROS Lucile 6C P  
MEPHARA Edmonde 6C V  
HUIN DUCHEMIN Martine 6C V  
KIEFFER Catherine 6C V  
FLAMENT Thierry 6C S  
FLAMENT Jacqueline 6C S  
ADAM Béatrice 6C V  
DE BROSSES Jacqueline 6C D  
CHEVREUX Colette 6C D  
LEBRUN Keltoum 6C D  
CLAUDE Nicole 6C V  
TISSERON Annie 6C V  
TISSERON Isabelle 6C S  
DIGRACI Salvatore 6C V  
SKOWRONEK Laure 6C S  
TEYSSONNIER Françoise 6C D  
ELIZABETH Annie 6C V  
BOUTTIN Marie-Christine 6C D  
RASSAT Claude 6C D  
DUVAL Corinne 6C V  
BIZOUARD Claude 6C D  
FERRIER Claire 6C S  
DEBES Anne-Marie 6C D  
BINET Dominique 6C V  
BOURDALE Catherine 6C V  
VOGEL Christiane 6C D  
PELOT Françoise 6C D  
MOYNAT Martine 6C V  
HUETTE Michèle 6C V  
FREIDELS Roger 6C D  
ROBIN-RISPAL Claudine 6C D  
QUERE Sonia 6C V  
SPINELLI Hélène 6C D  
BRINGUIER Jacqueline 6C D  
SEVIN Patrick 6C V  
SERFATY Monique 6C V  
MEZZELANI Geneviève 6C V  
VAILLANT Jérôme 6C S  
CHALANDRE Jacqueline 6C D  
BEAUDIC Marie-Françoise 6C V  
DIDRICHE Christiane 6D D  
GUERIN Yvette 6D D  
MORELLI Madeleine 6D D  
DOMERGUE Monique 6D D  
HAQUET Brigitte 6D D  
FERHAT Nassima 6D S  
TOUSTAIN Myriam 6D V  
DION Danièle 6D D  
DE MONTARDY France-Marie 6D D  
LONGUEVILLE Guy 6D V  
GARCIN Michel 6D D  
TORDJMAN Jacqueline 6D D  
GERARD Fabienne 6D S  
MARCOULY Francine 6D S  
LEBAS Annie 6D V  
THOMAS Quentin 6D P  
LEBERT-PASQUIER Nicole 6D V  
MORENTINE Nadège 6D D  
MARILLIER Jacques 6D D  
ELLIE Béatrice 6D V  
WOLFF Brigitte 6D D  
ARKI Jérémy 6D S  
LOURDELET Geneviève 6D D  
DE LA FAYOLLE Christian 6D V  
ADAM Jeannine 6D D  
GARÇON Monique 6D V  
MARLAND Marie-Thérèse 6D V  
LETERTRE Lucie 6D D  
GOLD Mone 6D V  
CAVEREAU Liliane 6D V  
NICOLAS Gérard 6D D  
WESTERMEYER Brigitte 6D V  
ZERROU Kader 6D S  
VEPER-THIBAUD Suzanna 6D D  
DUQUESNE Martine 6D V  
MARTIN Brigitte 6D V  
NOLFO Nicole 6D D  
BONNEFOY Jean 6D D  
BONDIER Evelyne 6D V  
DELBOS Jacqueline 6D V  
BARDOT Marie-Christine 6D S  
BEAUDERON Pierre 6D V  
FARABOLINI Christiane 6D D  
BRACKERS DE HUGO Marie-France 6D D  
CAILLEAUX Françoise 6D D  
HERISSON Nicole 6D D  
LANCELIN Marie-Laure 6D S  
HOELLINGER Vonette 6D V  
THUE SILBER Jacqueline 6D D  
STEINIK-BERGER Katia 6D D  
D'ORFANI Yvette 6D D  
BAHIER Thérèse 6D D  
TARRIN Patricia 6D V  
BODEREAU Simonne 6D D  
FILOCHE Jeannette 6D D  
FISZEL Michèle 6D D  
DECONINCK Marie-Thérèse 6D D  
ROUX Marie-Lise 6D V  
BUCHAILLARD Danièle 6D D  
PICAREAU Pierrette 6D D  
PAUZET Martine 6D V  
BETIN Janine 6D D  
BONDIER Maryse 6D D  
SEVIN Monique 6D D  
REFREGIER Hélène 6D D  
MEUNIER Agnès 6D S  
BOURGOIN Danielle 6D V  
DENYS Oriane 7 J  
LETELLIER Gilbert 7 V  
KOCH Anne-Christine 7 S  
JOYEZ Françoise 7 D  
HOMMET Félicienne 7 D  
HEURTIN Irène 7 D  
BOUVIER Anthony 7 S  
MOUSSON Anne 7 S  
LOVERGNE Christophe 7 S  
JACQUELINE Patricia 7 S  
REGULUS Evans 7 P  
PASSE Martine 7 V  
MIGNEREY Chantal 7 V  
JARDIN Michel 7 S  
GAZET Johanna 7 S  
ESTORD Sébastien 7 S  
DESSAILLY Raphaël 7 C  
COURET Danielle 7 D  
BOUYER Stéphane 7 V  
VINCI Ornella 7 B  
VILLOUTREIX Manon 7 B  
LE MENEC Julie 7 P  
BLONDEL Mathilde 7 P  
ROZAIN Annie 7 D  
DUPONT Christine 7 S  
DUBOIS Eléonore 7 S  
DAMBRE Edwige 7 V  
BONGOLO BOTOMBE Prescilia 7 S  
BAUER Denise 7 S  
ARBIB Stéphane 7 V  
ARBIB Monique 7 S  
DUMONTOIS Anthony 7 E  
GENTIL Catherine 7 S  
DE MUYLDER Dominique 7 V  
LOMBARD Régine 7 S  
DUPONT Viviane 7 S  
EMERY Dany 7 V  
HADJIGEORGIOU Suzanne 7 S  
GIANGRANDE Henriette 7 D  
COMBEAU Catherine 7 V  
GONZALEZ Josiane 7 S  
LE NY Hélène 7 S  
DAMOUR Agnès 7 V  
PLARD Nadine 7 S  
LENOIR Michel 7 V  
JAUMOTTE Cathy 7 S  
IMINE Abder 7 V  
HILAIRE André 7 V  
BLOCH François 7 V