Version imprimable

Les joueurs du comité


Les 700 joueurs du club H

Nom Série Cat Photo
BRUYERE Marc 1A S  
BOISARD Thierry 1A S  
IMBERT Eric 1A S  
MILLON Gabriel 1A V  
LEVY Florian 1A S  
FRANCART Olivier 1A S  
CONTROU Joan 1A S  
DELANOE Sullivan 1A S  
LORENZO Philippe 1A S  
BATTEFORT Maxime 1A S  
GRIMAL Rémi 1A E  
GOBARD Joëlle 1B V  
CALENDINI Pierre 1B S  
GRAFFION Pascal 1B S  
JEFFREDO Claudie 1B V  
THOMAS Nicolas 1B S  
RENAULT Joël 1B S  
CASSIN Carole 2A S  
FARHI Emmanuel 2A S  
DAHAN Guy 2A S  
LEVY Philippe 2A V  
CHAUVARD Luc 2A S  
COUVREUR Christian 2A S  
FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S  
GUIDARD Laurent 2A S  
LANDEAU Jérôme 2A S  
FERBER Claude 2A V  
BAUER Hugo 2A S  
GOICHON Assia 2A V  
MASSON Jean-Michel 2A V  
BLONDEL Antoine 2A E  
BONNEAU Claire 2A S  
KARLISCH Bernard 2B S  
RUBINO Marc 2B S  
MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe 2B S  
KOUROTCHKINE Serge 2B S  
SOULIER Philippe 2B S  
TARRIN Dominique 2B V  
MARTZ Alain 2B S  
DESRUS Dany 2B S  
SCHLAEFLIN Bruno 2B S  
BAUDRY Monique 2B V  
DENARIAZ Alain 2B S  
JALBERT David 2B S  
CHESNAIS Marie-Christine 2B V  
CLEUZIOU Olivier 2B S  
LAUBRETON Francine 2B S  
HERRICK Isabelle 2B S  
LACOSTE Bertrand 2B S  
BOCCON Tristan 2B S  
BULVESTRE Michel 2B D  
DELAHAYE Philippe 2B V  
GEREAU Jean-Pierre 2B D  
FAYEMENDY Laurent 3A S  
BASUIAU Jacques 3A V  
OUAZAN Manuel 3A D  
RANNOU Gwendal 3A S  
FRANCART Simone 3A S  
BASUIAU Nadine 3A S  
BLONDEL Stéphane 3A S  
TEMPE Catherine 3A S  
ANDAMAYE Joseph 3A S  
JENNEPIN Florence 3A S  
DE SOUSA Alexandre 3A S  
GUILLERMARD Christophe 3A S  
MAITRE Florence 3A S  
SOUSSEN Marlène 3A D  
EKOUHOHO Edem 3A S  
JOFFRE Cécile 3A V  
LANCEAU Odile 3A V  
GODIN Marie-Françoise 3B D  
ATALLAH Nagib 3B D  
MICHEL Jean-Claude 3B D  
CAUSSE Steve 3B E  
MENIOUX Jean-Christophe 3B S  
MOREL Jean-Baptiste 3B S  
DELAIRE Julien 3B S  
HUTEAU Eugénie 3B D  
VIVERET Joëlle 3B S  
LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B S  
AUBIER Olivier 3B S  
CHAMBOURNIER Monique 3B D  
ROLLET Claire 3B V  
EUSTACHE Jordan 3B E  
BRUGEILLE Alain 3B V  
MELANI Christian 3B V  
SAINTJEAN Claude 3B V  
NOVEMBRINI Eva 3B D  
BENGUIGUI Sylvie 3B V  
MARTIN Claude-Victor 3B D  
FIGERE Philippe 3B V  
FERRI Jacques 3B V  
MOAL Annie 4A D  
TRINQUIER Martine 4A V  
PATTEIN Michèle 4A V  
GOUJON Jean-Marie 4A S  
BONNIN Nicole 4A D  
MARKIEWICZ Jeanne 4A D  
DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V  
MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V  
SOUFFLET Roselyne 4A S  
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V  
ASTIER Claude 4A D  
DELZANT Nicolas 4A V  
DMITRUK Martine 4A V  
GRASS Didier 4A V  
HIMBER François 4A D  
LARONZE Catherine 4A S  
GRESTA Sandrine 4A S  
FLACHON Françoise 4A S  
SAUL Laurent 4A S  
CORNU Dominique 4A S  
DELFOUR Thibault 4A S  
CALVO Myriam 4A V  
FAURE Monique 4A S  
CADALEN Jean-Paul 4A V  
CORDIER Piou 4A V  
LAHEURTE Pierre 4A V  
DEL OLMO Nathalie 4A S  
KOTHE Claude 4A V  
GUILLOUET Liliane 4A V  
EL BERMILE Myriam 4B J  
RAMBAUD Catherine 4B V  
VAIS Carine 4B S  
DEPARIS Pascale 4B S  
CETRE Francis 4B S  
KERDRAON Catherine 4B D  
CHAVIGNY Eliette 4B V  
PICARD Yannick 4B V  
LAROCHE Véronique 4B S  
MARZAL Dominique 4B V  
TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4B D  
MADONNA Jeannine 4B D  
PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S  
BOULAY Michèle 4B V  
FERNANDEZ Marie-Henriette 4B D  
BOURASSIN Karin 4B D  
GANE Mireille 4C V  
ZOUAOUI Yasmina 4C S  
RAYNAL Annie 4C V  
DUMONT Philippe 4C V  
BACCHETTI Tulipe 4C V  
WEMAERE Martine 4C D  
DE SAINT MARTIN Jacqueline 4C D  
STARKMAN Hélène 4C D  
ELBAZ Nicole 4C D  
EL BERMILE Isabelle 4C S  
BASTIDE Nathalie 4C D  
HUMBERT Irène 4C D  
SELLIER Anne 4C S  
LEBLANC Stéphane 4C S  
JOLY Pierre 4C D  
BAUER Véronique 4C V  
LOMBARD François 4C D  
VALLET Micheline 4C V  
BESNARD Denis 4C S  
LEPEUPLE Anne-Marie 4C D  
MEDAWAR Claude 4C V  
JOUVET Patricia 4C S  
MAZARGUIL Marie-Dominique 4C V  
JACOBE Daniel 4C V  
IMBERT Lê Thu 4C S  
GAZANION Janine 4C D  
BLONDEL Augustin 4C J  
BERDA David 4C S  
LE CAER Aurélien 4C S  
LODAY Yoann 4C J  
HAUTEVILLE Marie-José 4C V  
BROCHARD Laurent 4C S  
VINCE Simonne 4D D  
AUBOIN Jean-François 4D S  
BOUEZ Rita 4D D  
DOLIGNON Cathy 4D S  
DAIGREMONT Annie 4D V  
BOURGEOIS Denise-Amélie 4D D  
JACOBE Elisabeth 4D V  
BRAUNSHAUSEN Béatrice 4D S  
GIBAULT Sylvie 4D S  
GROUT Jacqueline 4D D  
CHASSOL Ghyslaine 4D V  
MURRAY Jacqueline 4D D  
KERRIEN Julien 4D D  
KERVAGORET Andrée 4D D  
DE NUCHEZE Chantal 4D V  
JARDINE Michèle 4D D  
ERRERA Flavien 4D V  
MORTREUIL Jeannine 4D D  
LEMARIE Jacqueline 4D D  
BENASSAYA Catherine 4D V  
SART Rémy 4D S  
ILLIDO Viviane 4D D  
MEZARD Hervey 4D D  
ELET Raymond 4D D  
LE Cécile 4D S  
HUCHET Nelly 4D V  
LEFRANC Françoise 5A V  
GUIGO Michel 5A V  
CABASSET Marie-France 5A D  
CADET Catherine 5A V  
MAILLOT Marie 5A V  
FEUGAS Karine 5A S  
GRAFFION Raymonde 5A S  
ALLAIN Daniel 5A D  
CAMBOURS Mary-Josée 5A D  
MARTINEAU Anne 5A V  
LE COSQUER Danielle 5A V  
CRAMA Marie-Jacqueline 5A D  
TEYCHENNE Annie 5A D  
DALEKI Nadine 5A S  
DANG TRAN Tao 5A J  
WINCKEL Martine 5A V  
LOTTMANN Corinne 5A V  
ROUX Jean-Luc 5A V  
DUGENET Jean-Marc 5A V  
VEGEZZI Geneviève 5A V  
RAYNAL Christian 5A V  
BLOCH Laurence 5A S  
GABETTY Corinne 5A S  
DEBELUT Simone 5A D  
NALENNE Marie-Claire 5A V  
LESCOUARC'H Hélène 5A D  
NATAF Viviane 5A D  
PESENTI Geneviève 5A S  
MAGLIA Micheline 5A D  
SIBONY Jacqueline 5A D  
MOURGLIA Odile 5A S  
COURTOIS Béatrice 5A V  
GODRON Paule-Mauricette 5A V  
PALAS Eliane 5A S  
PHILIPPE Liliane 5B D  
DARMON Michèle 5B D  
BUCQUET Nicole 5B V  
BOURDIER Michèle 5B V  
LABBE Nicole 5B V  
RAMDOYAL Jenny 5B V  
TOUZ Jacqueline 5B V  
HAZARD Geneviève 5B V  
KAPPES Nicole 5B D  
SMITH Micheline 5B D  
LAURENT Catherine 5B S  
ARROUET Annie 5B D  
BARUSSEAU Denise 5B D  
MAGNE Marie-Louise 5B V  
REUSS Jean-Claude 5B D  
SAUL Monique 5B D  
RUCKER France 5B D  
DE VRIENDT Jean-Claude 5B D  
ROBINET Maria 5B D  
BOGDAN Ginette 5B D  
CARRE Marie-Noëlle 5B V  
COHEN Karen 5B V  
SPITZ Marie-José 5B V  
MORALES Maïthé 5B D  
VALEMBOIS Josiane 5B V  
RANNOU Yves 5B V  
QUINTIN Elisabeth 5B V  
MILSAN Frédéric 5B S  
GUITONNEAU Hélène 5B V  
MORICE Josette 5B D  
RENOUX Michèle 5B V  
MIRLEAU Sylviane 5B S  
LE CAER Michel 5B V  
DUPONT Marie-Christine 5B V  
VALLAUD Renée 5C D  
LEROUX Chicorée 5C D  
CERIOLI Martine 5C D  
ILLENFELD Denise 5C D  
LAVRARD Isabelle 5C S  
DALY Marie-José 5C S  
GAUDIN Elisabeth 5C V  
DE BOURBON Renée 5C D  
WEBER Françoise 5C D  
PIOT Janine 5C D  
TAUPIN Véronique 5C V  
FOUCART Claire 5C V  
DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5C V  
JACQUELIN Christian 5C D  
BRETELLE Colette 5C V  
GADAN Noëlle 5C V  
JEWCZUK Colette 5C D  
ROSSET Danielle 5C D  
ROUSSEL Claudine 5C D  
JAMOIS Monique 5C D  
JOLY Louise 5C D  
SURVILLE Christophe 5C S  
VOLANT Paquerette 5C D  
LAURENT Christiane 5C V  
COLLEAU Yvette 5C D  
BODIN Michèle 5C D  
PETTIT Danièle 5C V  
TISSERON Paulette 5C D  
MONTAROU Didier 5C S  
DE SAINT JORES Mireille 5C V  
BRACHE Ginette 5C D  
LOCQUE Michelle 5C V  
LAURENT Didier 5C S  
VAUGELADE Françoise 5C V  
PETIT Monique-Emilie 5C D  
BERTRAND Marie-Louise 5C D  
OBADIA Annie 5C D  
BERTAUX Geneviève 5C D  
BAUDRY Mathieu 5D S  
HONVAULT Catherine 5D V  
VANDEN BROECK Alain 5D S  
QUENEHERVE Marie-Louise 5D V  
MARTIN Marie-Thé 5D V  
GOZLAN Gilles 5D S  
GORLICKI Danielle 5D V  
JARDONNET Hervé 5D S  
WERTHEIMER Danielle 5D D  
BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise 5D S  
BILLIG Bernadette 5D V  
FOURNET Françoise 5D D  
BERTRAND Christian 5D D  
WAELES Lydie 5D S  
FALL Makhtar 5D S  
IMBAULT Liliane 5D D  
CHAUVIN Hubert 5D V  
LECLERC Framboise 5D D  
MENNETEAU Annick 5D D  
AMEILLE Marie-Geneviève 5D V  
MEYER Nicole 5D D  
HOLC Nicole 5D D  
CONTRANT Bernard 5D V  
PUBLIER Michel 5D V  
MORTIER Stéphane 5D S  
MAUGARD Annie 5D V  
MARTY Céline 5D S  
COQUARD Danielle 5D V  
EMERY Nicole 5D S  
AMAGNOU Annick 5D V  
JOGUET Ghislaine 5D V  
PARE Andrée 5D D  
TEXIER Françoise 5D D  
MONTAROU Guy 5D V  
GUENED Micheline 5D V  
SEBAL Annie 5D V  
DEHEM Germaine 5D D  
LOUBENS Claudine 5D V  
VANBATTEN Ludovic 5D S  
DESJARDINS Jeannette 5D V  
BARTHERE Marilyne 6A V  
DOUCHET Catherine 6A S  
LABORDE Monique 6A D  
LETUPPE Patrick 6A V  
CORINTHIOS Michaëla 6A D  
BRICE Françoise 6A S  
TEILLOT Annie 6A S  
LAUER Christine 6A S  
BIDAUT Odile 6A D  
GROS Aurélien 6A C  
CORSIA Jacqueline 6A V  
GALLICE Aleth 6A D  
DROUET Annie 6A D  
BALEMBOIS Muriel 6A V  
MARCANDIER Annick 6A D  
VILLET Dominique 6A V  
BON Jacqueline 6A D  
LE BIGUAIS Fernande 6A D  
COURADIN Dominique 6A S  
GACHOT Jeanne 6A D  
BERNARD Claude 6A V  
PION Nicole 6A V  
HEPNER Rose 6A D  
CADALEN Isabelle 6A S  
LOUBENS Jean-Paul 6A V  
ATSAIN Atsain El-Vis Romeo 6A S  
ROUX David 6A S  
ERARD Jean-Luc 6A S  
WILFART Marianne 6A S  
PEZET Catherine 6A S  
DAMPIERRE Simone 6A D  
BUSSON Marc 6A V  
BOURLOT Thérèse 6A V  
BOULOT Lucette 6A D  
MIGNOT Rudy 6A S  
LAMBERT Monique 6A V  
GASMAN Hélène 6A V  
DE ROQUEMAUREL Huguette 6A D  
CHAGNOT Jacqueline 6A D  
VANIER Martine 6A S  
GUERIN Marie-Thérèse 6A D  
LECOURT Jacqueline 6A D  
WACOGNE Evelyne 6A V  
BENCHETRIT Jocelyne 6A D  
MASSIN Joëlle 6A V  
DEHEE Monique 6A V  
DENNI Nelly 6A D  
MOUROT Philippe 6A V  
THIBAULT Ginette 6A V  
SAULNIER Jacqueline 6A V  
REUSS Martine 6A D  
BROHAN Martine 6A V  
SZWAJCA Marie 6A D  
THOMAS Huguette 6A D  
MOUROT Odile 6A V  
STUCKI Valérie 6A V  
THIBAULT Robert 6A V  
MULOT Jeannine 6A D  
PAIRAULT Josiane 6A V  
PONZEVERA François 6A D  
LE MENN Noémie 6A D  
LE COENT Jeanne 6A D  
CHABAUD Marie-Noëlle 6A S  
VAUGELADE Pierre 6A D  
LORIN Sophie-Charlotte 6B S  
FECOURT Isaura 6B V  
KRILL Maryse 6B S  
CORLU Danielle 6B V  
BRICOURT Danielle 6B V  
KEPLER Dita 6B S  
MICHELET Jean 6B D  
KARAA Yolaine 6B S  
DECOSSE-LEROY Colette 6B D  
LIOTARD Myriam 6B V  
DOREAU Danièle 6B V  
TRAPON François 6B V  
GAUCHER Denise 6B S  
LE PACHE Janick 6B S  
PORTELETTE Josiane 6B V  
GILOT Danièle 6B V  
RIOU Odile 6B D  
BAYLE Christiane 6B D  
HAIUN Martine 6B V  
CHARLIER Marie-Anne 6B V  
KANDJIAN Annie 6B V  
BOUDIN LESTIENNE Catherine 6B V  
NEGARET Chantal 6B V  
BACRI Dominique 6B V  
MERCIER Françoise 6B V  
SANCHEZ Andrée 6B D  
TERRIER Christian 6B V  
SALOGNON Colette 6B D  
LAUDET Claudine 6B V  
JARRAUD Annie 6B D  
MIOCHE Annick 6B V  
MULLER Christine 6B V  
GREGOIRE Patrick 6B S  
LENGLET Mireille 6B S  
MAMAN Jean-Michel 6B S  
BERTHIER Joachim 6B B  
RHODES David 6B D  
AUFFRAY Jade 6B P  
OBADIA Joanna 6B D  
ARNAUD Michèle 6B V  
VOULTOURY Monique 6B V  
COUEIGNAS Claire 6B S  
SORIN Sylvie 6B S  
BERNARD Claire 6B S  
CRESPIN Janine 6B D  
DEMUTH Dominique 6B D  
MONTOURCY Jacqueline 6B D  
BERÇU France 6B V  
DUBIN Jacqueline 6B V  
FREDET Josée 6B D  
DELACOURT Odette 6B D  
GALON Hervé 6B S  
LECOMTE Béatrice 6B D  
BONDUE Paulette 6B D  
PESTOUR Renée 6B D  
VINCENEUX Monique 6B D  
ALLOUN Martine 6B V  
TOUZEAU Jacqueline 6B D  
GOUX Micheline 6B S  
RODRIGUEZ Marcelle 6B D  
DELZANT Anne 6B S  
LEMOINE Chantal 6B V  
DAVY Monique 6B D  
CREUPELANDT Françoise 6B D  
BIEDER Sylvie 6B D  
ADAM Simone 6B V  
MONTOURCY Roger 6B D  
BOURGUIGNON Gabrielle 6B D  
GUILBERT Michel 6B D  
SCHMITT Jean-Claude 6B D  
ISMAIL Kassim 6B C  
LESPONNE Danie 6B D  
MINEZ Cécile 6B D  
TISSERON Annie 6C V  
ADAM Béatrice 6C V  
FLAMENT Jacqueline 6C S  
FLAMENT Thierry 6C S  
MEIRSMAN Martine 6C V  
VANHEEGHE STEVENARD Sophie 6C S  
FREIDELS Roger 6C D  
MOYNAT Martine 6C V  
ISMAIL Youssef 6C B  
WASBAUER Simone 6C D  
FOY Lydie 6C V  
HUIN DUCHEMIN Martine 6C V  
LEBRUN Keltoum 6C D  
SEVIN Patrick 6C V  
BILLY LOYER Mireille 6C V  
BOURDALE Catherine 6C V  
MEPHARA Edmonde 6C V  
MEZZELANI Geneviève 6C V  
PEPIN Dominique 6C S  
BRAS Muriel 6C V  
DESCHAMPS Anne-Marie 6C V  
TOUMA Gilbert 6C V  
QUERE Sonia 6C V  
BELLIARD Yvette 6C D  
BANCKAERT Marie-Agnès 6C V  
PELOT Françoise 6C D  
VOGEL Christiane 6C D  
BINET Dominique 6C V  
MARCHAND Maïté 6C V  
HANDSCHUH Brigitte 6C S  
VALLET Huguette 6C V  
KIEFFER Catherine 6C V  
HUETTE Michèle 6C V  
SPINELLI Hélène 6C D  
BIZOUARD Claude 6C D  
CARCY Marie 6C V  
LALANDE Michèle 6C V  
DEBES Anne-Marie 6C D  
MUGNIER Ghislaine 6C S  
POTTIEZ Ambre 6C B  
BOCQUET Angeline 6C B  
SERFATY Monique 6C V  
TISSERON Isabelle 6C S  
CLEGUER Maxens 6C B  
DUVAL Corinne 6C V  
DIGRACI Salvatore 6C V  
SKOWRONEK Laure 6C S  
HIMBER Brigitte 6C S  
TEYSSONNIER Françoise 6C D  
ELIZABETH Annie 6C V  
BOUTTIN Marie-Christine 6C D  
RASSAT Claude 6C D  
HAIS Monique 6C D  
CLAUDE Nicole 6C V  
CARLI Françoise 6C S  
ROBIN-RISPAL Claudine 6C D  
CHEVREUX Colette 6C D  
DUPONT Cöme 6C P  
GROS Lucile 6C P  
CHALANDRE Jacqueline 6C D  
DORON Marcelle 6C D  
BRINGUIER Jacqueline 6C D  
PIERROT BROCKMANN Fantin 6C P  
DE BROSSES Jacqueline 6C D  
FERRIER Claire 6C S  
BEAUDIC Marie-Françoise 6C V  
VAILLANT Jérôme 6C S  
FERHAT Nassima 6D S  
DE MONTARDY France-Marie 6D D  
DION Danièle 6D D  
TOUSTAIN Myriam 6D V  
MORENTINE Nadège 6D D  
NICOLAS Gérard 6D D  
DE LA FAYOLLE Christian 6D V  
THOMAS Quentin 6D P  
LEBERT-PASQUIER Nicole 6D V  
GAID Assia 6D V  
MONTFORT Cécile 6D S  
GOLD Mone 6D V  
HAQUET Brigitte 6D D  
ZERROU Kader 6D S  
DEROYANT Armelle 6D D  
GERARD Fabienne 6D S  
ADAM Jeannine 6D D  
BOURGOIN Danielle 6D V  
GARÇON Monique 6D V  
TORDJMAN Jacqueline 6D D  
PIERRE-VICTOR Sophia 6D S  
DJEN Julie 6D D  
SEVIN Monique 6D D  
SENTIER Arlette 6D D  
D'ORFANI Yvette 6D D  
TARRIN Patricia 6D V  
FARABOLINI Christiane 6D D  
HERISSON Nicole 6D D  
LANCELIN Marie-Laure 6D S  
DOLADILLE François 6D V  
MARTIN Brigitte 6D V  
VEPER-THIBAUD Suzanna 6D D  
BARDOT Marie-Christine 6D S  
BONDIER Evelyne 6D V  
LOURDELET Geneviève 6D D  
DOMERGUE Monique 6D D  
LE MARTRET Anne 6D S  
LONGUEVILLE Guy 6D V  
DJEN Marcel 6D D  
MARILLIER Jacques 6D D  
GARCIN Michel 6D D  
FISZEL Michèle 6D D  
NELSON Nicole 6D S  
ARKI Jérémy 6D S  
WESTERMEYER Brigitte 6D V  
BODEREAU Simonne 6D D  
MARANGON Denise 6D D  
LETERTRE Lucie 6D D  
MARLAND Marie-Thérèse 6D V  
BONNEFOY Jean 6D D  
THUE SILBER Jacqueline 6D D  
STEINIK-BERGER Katia 6D D  
PICAREAU Pierrette 6D D  
MEUNIER Agnès 6D S  
HOELLINGER Vonette 6D V  
BONDIER Maryse 6D D  
BRACKERS DE HUGO Marie-France 6D D  
ROUX Marie-Lise 6D V  
WOLFF Brigitte 6D D  
DELBOS Jacqueline 6D V  
BEAUDERON Pierre 6D V  
MORELLI Madeleine 6D D  
CAILLEAUX Françoise 6D D  
FILOCHE Jeannette 6D D  
MARCOULY Francine 6D S  
NOLFO Nicole 6D D  
DIDRICHE Christiane 6D D  
DECONINCK Marie-Thérèse 6D D  
BAHIER Thérèse 6D D  
BUCHAILLARD Danièle 6D D  
REFREGIER Hélène 6D D  
PAUZET Martine 6D V  
DUQUESNE Martine 6D V  
BETIN Janine 6D D  
GUERIN Yvette 6D D  
HENRY Antoinette 6D D  
LEBAS Annie 6D V  
CAVEREAU Liliane 6D V  
ELLIE Béatrice 6D V  
SALA Sophie 7 S  
JARDIN Michel 7 S  
TABOU-GEFFARD Pascale 7 S  
ESTORD Sébastien 7 S  
CHAUSSAT Jacques 7 V  
ROZE Madeleine 7 D  
MIGNEREY Chantal 7 V  
ROZAIN Annie 7 D  
FREDERIC Danièle Sylvia 7 D  
BULF Alice 7 S  
COUSIN Raymonde 7 D  
JOHN Djibril 7 S  
PASSE Martine 7 V  
GAZET Johanna 7 S  
CORNILLON Jeannine 7 V  
PIERROT Dominique 7 V  
PIEKOURA Rite 7 S  
RAMDANI Nadia 7 S  
DE BONNIERES Philippe 7 S  
CUVELIER Michelle 7 V  
BLONDEAU Claudine 7 V  
BOUVIER Aline 7 V  
HASSON Barbara 7 D  
CHARPENTIER Nicole 7 V  
VANDEPUTTE Odile 7 D  
DUCREUX Marie-Hélène 7 V  
CAMUS Isabelle 7 V  
RIVIERE Timothée 7 P  
GANDON Véronique 7 S  
BOIREAU Marie 7 P  
BOISSE Michèle 7 V  
CHARPENTIER Théo 7 E  
RAIFFAUD Sylvianne 7 V  
BLOCH François 7 V  
EMERY Dany 7 V  
GONZALEZ Josiane 7 S  
HADJIGEORGIOU Suzanne 7 S  
HILAIRE André 7 V  
IMINE Abder 7 V  
JAUMOTTE Cathy 7 S  
LENOIR Michel 7 V  
PLARD Nadine 7 S  
DUPONT Viviane 7 S  
DUBOIS Eléonore 7 S  
DAMBRE Edwige 7 V  
LOMBARD Régine 7 S  
DE MUYLDER Dominique 7 V  
GENTIL Catherine 7 S  
DUMONTOIS Anthony 7 E  
ARBIB Monique 7 S  
ARBIB Stéphane 7 V  
BAUER Denise 7 S  
BONGOLO BOTOMBE Prescilia 7 S  
DAMOUR Agnès 7 V  
LE NY Hélène 7 S  
COMBEAU Catherine 7 V  
JACQUELINE Patricia 7 S  
REGULUS Evans 7 P  
BLONDEL Mathilde 7 P  
LE MENEC Julie 7 P  
VILLOUTREIX Manon 7 B  
VINCI Ornella 7 B  
BOUYER Stéphane 7 V  
COURET Danielle 7 D  
DENYS Oriane 7 J  
LETELLIER Gilbert 7 V  
KOCH Anne-Christine 7 S  
GIANGRANDE Henriette 7 D  
DUPONT Christine 7 S  
LOVERGNE Christophe 7 S  
MOUSSON Anne 7 S  
BOUVIER Anthony 7 S  
HEURTIN Irène 7 D  
HOMMET Félicienne 7 D  
JOYEZ Françoise 7 D  
DESSAILLY Raphaël 7 C