Version imprimable
Saison [2006-2007] : classement au 11/06/07
Classement au pourcentage
PlaceJoueurSérieNb PapCumul pts PapPourcentagePourcentage pts PapPourcentage Pap
1 FRANCOIS Frédéric136199.13100.0099.57
2 GODINOT Marie-Luce6A12198.9995.4597.22
3 BAUMANN Alain111997.6295.0096.31
4 DAHAN Guy2611296.5492.5694.55
5 LE COZ Philippe112096.50100.0098.25
6 LAHEURTE Pierre4C35695.3693.3394.35
7 GUIDARD Laurent111994.6195.0094.81
8 GUESDON Laurent224094.5185.1189.81
9 BUHOT Hubert235894.3596.6795.51
10 SERRES Thierry4C35893.8493.5593.69
11 GOICHON Assia135693.0490.3291.68
12 FRANCFORT Eliane2712792.8582.4787.66
13 MONERIE Sylvie335792.6095.0093.80
14 AUBIER Olivier335592.3988.7190.55
15 BLANCHARD Annie22253192.3091.3991.85
16 OUAZAN Manuel3712292.1986.5289.36
17 MIRLEAU Sylviane711892.1790.0091.09
18 LAMBERT Patrice6C11791.9977.2784.63
19 BAUER Véronique5D23691.5990.0090.80
20 SOUSSEN Marlène3510991.1290.0890.60
21 CRIVAIN Léon31335590.9789.8790.42
22 ROLLET Claire4C1845190.7492.9991.86
23 BOUEZ Rita5B12790.0093.1091.55
24 MARTIN Claude3611989.9595.2092.58
25 HUMBERT Irène4B35289.7586.6788.21
26 BOURASSIN Karin4B611689.6096.6793.13
- BOISSIER Jocelyne211989.6095.0092.30
28 DENOYELLE Jeannine31026889.2982.7286.00
29 GUIMARD Annie4C47489.2892.5090.89
30 MICHEL Jean-Claude4B1222889.1485.0787.11
31 GESTIN Isabelle711688.7472.7380.73
32 RICHOMME Sylvie5B47888.2587.6487.95
33 GAZANION Janine3713187.9293.5790.75
34 CORNU Dominique4A36287.8087.3287.56
35 LEMARIE Jacqueline4A814387.3086.6786.98
36 CHABAUD Michel312087.14100.0093.57
37 FERLA Marie-José6A917087.0090.9188.95
38 MARKIEWICZ Jeanne3813586.2280.8483.53
- BAUCHET Thierry711786.2285.0085.61
40 LAMBERT Christine6D11586.1568.1877.17
41 DOUCET Martine4A11986.0195.0090.51
42 STARKMAN Hélène4B1017185.7676.3481.05
43 PIERRE André4B819885.7574.4480.09
44 DAVID Janine4B79685.6268.0976.85
45 MEZARD Hervey311785.4185.0085.21
46 KERDRAON Catherine338385.2379.0582.14
47 LAMON Daniel711585.0575.0080.03
48 LEPEUPLE Anne-Marie4C1738985.0182.9483.98
49 LAGIER Marie-Claude5C1016284.8378.2681.55
50 GACE Jeannine4D715184.5762.6673.61
51 NALENNE Marie-Claire5B11284.4757.1470.81
52 DELMAS Annick4D46684.4580.4982.47
53 BROCHARD Laurent4C35284.4086.6785.53
54 FAUCHER Janine4B12684.3678.7981.57
55 GODIN Marie-Françoise357984.3075.9680.13
56 RUCKEBUSCH René224684.2490.2087.22
57 TOUATI Isidore-Jean5C59984.2386.8485.54
58 CHATENET Huguette5A814184.1988.1386.16
59 SAUL Monique4C59783.7783.6283.70
60 LE MARECHAL Damien5D46283.6575.6179.63
61 ROSSET Danielle5A710283.5766.2374.90
62 LAUBRETON Francine311683.5380.0081.77
63 JOUBERT Andrée4C1629683.2065.7874.49
64 NADLER Gisèle6D35183.0377.2780.15
65 LE MAREC Françoise4D1426583.0165.9274.47
66 ROBINET Maria6C22882.9470.0076.47
67 LAVAL Marie5B917782.8260.6271.72
- 5B23382.8282.5082.66
69 DAVID Michel4B77982.7556.0369.39
70 CORDIER Piou4D34582.7171.4377.07
71 BLIN Soan4A48282.5782.0082.29
72 FELLONI Georges4D913882.4973.8078.14
73 RADET Françoise4C916882.4857.5370.01
74 NAHMIAS Francine6A35282.4073.2477.82
75 LESCOUARC'H Hélène4B915082.3683.3382.85
76 KERRIEN Julien4B714282.3285.0383.67
77 LERER Georges5C35082.2470.4276.33
78 BOULOT Lucette6A1222682.2374.8378.53
79 ROUSSEL Claudine5B918081.8560.4071.13
80 MARTEAUX Anne-Lise711381.7359.0970.41
81 FAURE Monique4B46881.6980.9581.32
82 BARGAIN Gisèle5C712481.5288.5785.05
83 BERDA David5C78281.4658.1669.81
84 GAUCLERE René5C1217281.3865.9073.64
85 LABOURE Anne-Catherine6C11481.3470.0075.67
86 GAIFFE Thérèse6B811181.3166.4773.89
87 BARROIS Josette5A1018081.2255.5668.39
88 PUGEAULT Régis4B46281.0975.6178.35
89 JEWCZUK Colette6B69381.0577.5079.28
90 GALLAND Andrée6A911681.0362.0371.53
91 BRASSART Paulette4C914580.9970.0575.52
92 JOLY Pierre4C811980.7774.3877.57
93 RAMANDRAIVONONA Henriette323880.7380.8580.79
94 HUMBERT Michel4D57880.5578.0079.28
95 DE BOURBON Renée5B911980.4463.6472.04
96 DUBOIS Claude4D712380.4273.6577.04
97 LACOSTE Janine4D47380.4073.7477.07
98 SCHEINFELD Rachel5D22480.3752.1766.27
99 GENDOT Nelly5C1419280.3560.7670.55
100 JOUET Jeanne4B23580.3266.0473.18
101 SIGRIST Irmelle5A58580.3150.3065.30
102 MILSAN Frédéric4B610680.2572.1176.18
103 BLOCH Laurence5C67180.1858.6869.43
104 VINSONNEAU Laurent6D33380.1151.5665.84
105 POINTET Liliane6D1779.9819.4449.71
106 ROBICHON Paulette5B1421879.9159.7369.82
107 LE DIGABEL Jean6A813279.8682.5081.18
108 BRACHE Ginette5B1420779.8564.8972.37
109 DE SAINT MARTIN Jacqueline5B1013079.6562.8071.23
110 LELARD Paulette6C22379.6354.7667.20
111 FRAT Andrée5A913579.6065.2272.41
112 VOLANT Paquerette5D811179.5969.3874.48
113 MADAR Fernande6A89879.4859.3969.44
114 DREYER Marie-Louise5C99979.4547.6063.52
115 GARCIN Roberte4B11779.2085.0082.10
116 BOURGEOIS Denise-Amélie5A913579.1165.2272.16
117 CADAIN Philippe6C44778.9855.9567.47
118 JALLIET Marcelle732378.9735.9457.45
119 COLETTA Eliane5C89578.8357.2368.03
120 SZWAJCA Marie6B57278.6768.5773.62
121 BAFFOU Lucette4B68178.6661.8370.25
122 CHAUSSET Alain6B57878.5878.0078.29
123 DE FINANCE Yolande5D1113778.4154.8066.61
124 TISSERON Paulette5B1113978.4057.2067.80
125 VINCE Simonne5B1417378.3154.4066.36
126 CARDOSI Madeleine6D22078.3043.4860.89
127 BOULAY Michèle5B1417978.1157.9368.02
128 VANIER Martine6C33077.7747.6262.69
129 EVENO Marie6B55177.5142.5060.01
130 RODRIGUEZ Marcelle5C1014177.3343.5260.42
- TERNAUX Renée5D68177.3364.2970.81
132 RAYNAL Christian767577.1750.0063.59
133 ROY Didier5A910276.9754.5565.76
134 DESDOUITS Geneviève5B1417676.8756.4166.64
- CHAUVIN Rolande5B66876.8747.5562.21
136 CAPRON Françoise6C56576.8539.1658.00
137 MARTY Frédéric5A23076.5763.8370.20
138 DERREAL Juliette6D22976.5072.5074.50
139 MAURIN Philippe5B32176.4831.8254.15
140 LEROUX Chicorée5C22576.4162.5069.46
141 MION PERILHOU Annie6B45376.2164.6370.42
142 PLATEL Colette5B23376.2082.5079.35
143 POULOU Nicole767976.1853.7464.96
144 DE ROQUEMAUREL Huguette5C78076.1645.9861.07
145 PIOT Janine6C45276.1265.0070.56
146 CADOT Anne-Marie5C811076.1060.7768.44
147 AUBERT Jack5D68575.9270.8373.38
148 CRESPEAU Hélène6D22475.8454.5565.19
149 CALAIS Liliane5A11675.8080.0077.90
150 SAID Hortense6B67575.6743.6059.64
151 GUILLIN Denise6C76875.5546.2660.90
- ILLIDO Viviane5D66875.5545.3360.44
153 RUCKER France5D78975.5138.0356.77
154 PICHARD Réjane5D56575.4365.0070.22
155 CHAGNOT Jacqueline6D79075.3564.2969.82
156 GUERUT Roger6C1010275.3231.4853.40
- LAUNEZ Roselyne5C1775.3231.8253.57
158 QUIERS Odette5A712075.3050.8563.07
159 LABORDE Monique6A811275.2866.2770.78
160 MORICE Josette5D710475.1374.2974.71
161 BERTRAND Marie-Louise6C1412774.9440.3257.63
162 GILBERT Hélène5D56974.8269.0071.91
163 THOMAS Huguette5D44574.6650.5662.61
164 VAUGELADE Françoise6D43274.3039.5156.90
165 DURAND Danielle6A1574.2722.7348.50
166 MARTIN Marie-Thé732374.2036.5155.35
167 DERRIER Simone6B65874.1529.1551.65
168 CALVEZ Roselyne6D79674.0468.5771.31
169 JOLY Louise5D88773.7854.3864.08
170 GOZLAN Gilles6C75673.7538.6256.19
171 FRANTZ Rose6C88173.5950.6362.11
172 TEXIER Françoise6A54773.4147.0060.21
173 CARLES Gisèle6A96073.3732.0952.73
174 GARCIA-ARGOTE Michèle6C96773.3435.8354.58
175 LE COENT Jeanne6B88773.3354.3863.85
176 SCHORPP Gisèle6D21173.3225.0049.16
177 LAROCHE Véronique5B11673.2380.0076.62
178 JACOBE Daniel733672.9458.0665.50
179 DELCROS Régine5C33172.9332.2952.61
180 AMEILLE Marie-Geneviève6D55072.8029.7651.28
181 BRICOGNE Monique5B97672.7636.7154.74
182 QUEILLE Jean6B86672.7425.5849.16
183 NICOLAS Alain4D43772.6437.3755.01
184 BIEDER Sylvie6C55072.3947.1759.78
185 PARE Andrée5C75472.2737.2454.76
186 BOUTEMY Yvette6C77472.2252.8662.54
187 BEAUDERON Pierre733072.0847.6259.85
188 CLAIRET Marcelle5A88371.8351.8861.85
189 OHEIX Christiane5B54171.7232.8052.26
190 HEPNER Rose6C89171.6454.8263.23
191 BERTAUX Geneviève6A77271.6151.4361.52
192 SOUFFLET Roselyne711771.5785.0078.29
193 BERTRAND Christian6C149771.5230.7951.16
- LE FLOCH Yvette5D21971.5247.5059.51
195 BOULOC Sylvie6D21771.5032.0851.79
196 D'AGOSTINO Jocelyne4B1871.4940.0055.75
197 ZARCA Henri6B128471.4630.8851.17
198 RADART Yannick6D53571.4320.8346.13
199 GARRIGUES Claude6C54771.2744.3457.80
200 LECOURT Jacqueline6A11671.2380.0075.62
201 CADAIN Claude6C65671.1445.1658.15
202 VILLANI Jacqueline6D56771.0567.0069.03
203 MASSIN Joëlle778270.9955.4163.20
204 HAUTEVILLE Marie-José5A11570.8875.0072.94
205 FRANCART Simone4D23070.8563.8367.34
206 VAUGELADE Pierre6D42470.8229.6350.22
207 ALARD Jacqueline6D53870.7929.6950.24
208 PEZIER Gisèle6C41570.7316.8543.79
209 BELLIARD Yvette6B2970.7121.9546.33
210 JEANNIN Andrée6D32670.6225.4948.06
211 DE SAINT JORES Mireille6C98270.4645.5658.01
212 BONESTEVE Juliette5D1013370.3366.5068.42
213 CRIVAIN Laurence5D33070.3228.5749.45
214 COURTOIS Béatrice5D11470.2270.0070.11
215 VOULTOURY Monique6C41669.8818.8244.35
216 LECOQ Carole71969.8040.9155.35
217 THIBAULT Robert6D1869.5536.3652.96
218 FOUCART Claire6D106769.3230.1849.75
219 BENVENISTE Anne-Marie6C1569.3117.8643.58
220 TORNIL Lucienne5C53169.1024.6046.85
221 ROSWOG Monique6D53569.0232.1150.57
222 COISNE Marcelle6D65868.6645.3156.99
223 LE MENN Noémie6D52868.6222.7645.69
224 VILET Dominique6B85468.5329.8349.18
225 MOREAU Mireille6D33368.3953.2360.81
226 BOCQUENET Danielle6D11368.2465.0066.62
227 TAILLANDIER Eliane6B21268.0530.0049.03
228 PIFFETEAU Marie-Laure721867.9242.8655.39
229 GASMAN Hélène6D97867.7441.2754.50
230 GODEL Marilyne722867.5659.5763.57
231 PETITJEAN Noëlle6D33467.5556.6762.11
232 PIORO Anna721167.3725.5846.48
233 MOREAU Christian6D32967.2446.7757.01
234 KUBICK Christiane6C77667.1654.2960.72
235 LAGORCE Christiane6D62667.0912.9440.01
236 ELIE Brigitte6B11267.0160.0063.51
- MAGLIA Micheline5D11267.0160.0063.51
238 SPINELLI Hélène6D43866.9640.4353.69
239 PICHARD Marie-Françoise6C42066.9123.8145.36
240 CARRE Violette6D1466.6320.0043.32
241 DOUCHEZ Hélène6D21166.5124.4445.48
242 PEHAUT Jean5D1566.4215.1540.79
243 LINON Janine6A2566.329.8038.06
244 SAUL Betty5A21365.8824.0744.98
245 GODRON Paule-Mauricette6C11365.8465.0065.42
246 PEHAUT Nelly5B32265.8225.2945.55
247 CANTERO Jorge6D1265.7210.0037.86
248 PETIT Monique-Emilie6D72965.3216.6740.99
249 MANDRILLY Micheline6D53965.3136.7951.05
250 LOUFRANI Odile6A114665.1615.1340.15
251 DAVY Monique6D135965.1420.1442.64
252 CORINTHIOS Michaëla5C1964.8345.0054.92
253 JACOBE Elisabeth732664.5641.9453.25
254 GUILBERT Michel6D96464.5135.5650.03
255 LANGLAIS Lila752864.3628.0046.18
256 RAMDOYAL Jenny5D33164.3245.5954.95
257 LE GOUTEIL Solange6D31964.2431.6747.95
258 CHAVIGNY Eliette6D1864.1740.0052.09
259 DANGREMONT Andrée6C42663.9229.5546.73
260 POINSOT Alice6D21963.1947.5055.35
261 BODIN Maurice6C1762.6635.0048.83
262 TISSERON Isabelle6D3862.5312.7037.61
263 TAFEL Suzanne71462.2120.0041.11
264 LUREAU Jacques6D42262.1726.1944.18
265 THIBAULT Ginette6D1562.1322.7342.43
266 CHERON Marie-Thérèse6D2762.0916.6739.38
267 BAHIN Michèle6D1661.1916.6738.93
- BRANGER Corinne6D1161.194.5532.87
269 ZAUGG Françoise6D82660.919.9235.42
270 PIFFETEAU Gilles732260.8135.4848.15
271 FOUQUET Denise6D94860.5925.4042.99
272 DE ROYANT Armelle72460.248.0034.12
273 MARTIN Martine6D11260.1760.0060.09
274 VISERY Alice6D1010659.7253.0056.36
275 BRACKERS DE HUGO Marie-France6D61659.4812.8036.14
276 LENOIR Marie-Thérèse772158.2814.2936.28
277 LECOT Adrienne6C1658.0330.0044.02
278 PERRUCHET Jacqueline6D1156.854.5530.70
279 BERNADAC Suzanne6D61356.816.8831.84
280 RYDEN Roselyne71255.799.0932.44
281 BODIN Michèle5B1455.6214.2934.95
282 GERUSSI Marie-Louise6D1554.4425.0039.72
283 MAHIEU Evelyne6D1753.8735.0044.44
284 GALANTI Michele71153.374.5528.96
285 JONCHERET Odile711252.1360.0056.07
286 SENCIER Pierre71252.0110.0031.01
287 BOISNIER Armelle72251.234.6527.94
288 DELGOFFE Nicole6D1150.283.4526.86
289 CORFMAT Lucienne71547.8525.0036.43
290 IDE Bernadette732046.2933.3339.81
291 MARTEAUX Gérard72844.9519.0532.00
292 DUPART Bernard71844.6440.0042.32
293 TIKOTSKI Anne6D82643.1015.6629.38
294 CRAZE Maryse731542.6625.0033.83
295 RAJOELINA Marthe771732.0211.6421.83
296 AUPERPIN Renée6D41830.7822.5026.64
297 BUDRY Etienne11270.00100.0050.00
- MICHEL Eugénie11260.0096.3048.15
- SCHLAEFLIN Bruno21250.0092.5946.30
- BRAUNSHAUSEN Béatrice4A1200.0074.0737.04
- VALAIZE Nicole6D1190.0070.3735.19
- SERRE Françoise4B1180.0066.6733.33
- MEYER Nicole4B1170.0062.9631.48
- GUESDON Valérie5D1140.0051.8525.93
- LEPROUT Elisabeth6C1120.0044.4422.22
- HUETTE Michèle6D1110.0040.7420.37
- BONNET Colette6C190.0033.3316.67
- SEVIN Patrick6D180.0029.6314.81
- SCHMITT Hélène6D170.0025.9312.96
- CRESPIN Janine5D160.0022.2211.11
- VEGEZZI Geneviève6D150.0018.529.26
- MORICE Nicolle7140.0014.817.41
- HERON Françoise5D130.0011.115.56
- FISZEL Michèle6D120.007.413.70
- MOREAU Danièle6D110.003.701.85
Autres saisons : [2005-2006] [2004-2005] [2007-2008] [2008-2009] [2009-2010] [2010-2011] [2011-2012] [2012-2013] [2013-2014] [2014-2015] [2015-2016] [2016-2017] [2017-2018] [2018-2019] [2019-2020]