Version imprimable

Les joueurs du comité


Les 822 joueurs du club H (depuis 2017)

Nom Série Cat Photo
IMBERT Eric 1A S  
BOISARD Thierry 1A S  
BATTEFORT Maxime 1A S  
CONTROU Joan 1A S  
LEVY Florian 1A S  
VISEUX Jean-Philippe 1A S  
LORENZO Philippe 1A S  
MILLON Gabriel 1A V  
BRUYERE Marc 1A S  
FRANCART Olivier 1B S  
CALENDINI Pierre 1B S  
JEFFREDO Claudie 1B V  
FERBER Claude 1B S  
RENAULT Joël 1B S  
GRAFFION Pascal 1B S  
RUBINO Marc 1B S  
SCHAUSI Stéphane 1B S  
DEMAY Jean-François 1B S  
BAUER Hugo 1B S  
FRANCOIS Frédéric 2A S  
LAFONTAINE Franck 2A S  
FARHI Emmanuel 2A S  
CASSIN Carole 2A S  
VINEY Patrick 2A S  
LANDEAU Jérôme 2A S  
GOBARD Joëlle 2A S  
DAHAN Guy 2A S  
GOICHON Assia 2A V  
GUIDARD Laurent 2A S  
COUVREUR Christian 2A S  
MASSON Jean-Michel 2A V  
LEVY Philippe 2A V  
BONNEAU Claire 2A S  
OUAZAN Manuel 2B D  
ANDAMAYE Joseph 2B S  
MARTZ Alain 2B S  
BAUDRY Monique 2B V  
MICHEL Jean-Claude 2B D  
CHAUVARD Luc 2B S  
TARRIN Dominique 2B V  
LAUBRETON Francine 2B S  
DESRUS Dany 2B S  
DJOPHANT Löhr-Brice 2B S  
BONIN Philippe 2B S  
KARLISCH Bernard 2B S  
INOUSSA Hakim 2B S  
SCHLAEFLIN Bruno 2B S  
BLONDEL Antoine 2B J  
LACOSTE Bertrand 2B S  
DELAHAYE Philippe 2B S  
MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe 2B S  
BULVESTRE Michel 2B D  
FAYEMENDY Laurent 2B S  
RANNOU Gwendal 2B S  
CHESNAIS Marie-Christine 2B V  
CLEUZIOU Olivier 2B S  
DENARIAZ Alain 2B S  
JOFFRE Cécile 3A V  
TEMPE Catherine 3A S  
NARAT Simone 3A S  
BASUIAU Jacques 3A V  
LANCEAU Odile 3A V  
BASUIAU Nadine 3A S  
GUILLERMARD Christophe 3A S  
JALBERT David 3A S  
ROLLET Claire 3B V  
TIRBONOD Cécile 3B S  
DEL OLMO Nathalie 3B S  
BRUGEILLE Alain 3B V  
SOUSSEN Marlène 3B D  
GODIN Marie-Françoise 3B D  
HUTEAU Eugénie 3B V  
PICARD Yannick 3B V  
AUBIER Olivier 3B S  
BUHOT Hubert 3B V  
JENNEPIN Florence 3B S  
BENGUIGUI Sylvie 3B V  
SOUFFLET Roselyne 3B S  
MARTIN Claude-Victor 3B D  
DE SOUSA Alexandre 3B S  
LACRAMPE Sylvie 3B S  
CHELZA Mario 3B S  
CHAMBOURNIER Monique 3B D  
RANDI Alain 3B S  
FERRI Jacques 3B V  
MAITRE Florence 4A S  
TRINQUIER Martine 4A V  
THOUVENEL Jean-Georges 4A V  
MAUCHAMP Nelly 4A V  
ASSOUS Gérard 4A D  
ATALLAH Nagib 4A D  
NOVEMBRINI Eva 4A V  
KERDRAON Catherine 4A D  
DMITRUK Martine 4A V  
SAINTJEAN Claude 4A V  
MARKIEWICZ Jeanne 4A D  
IMBERT Lê Thu 4A S  
GRASS Didier 4A V  
MOAL Annie 4A D  
LAHEURTE Pierre 4A V  
GUILLOUET Liliane 4A V  
KOTHE Claude 4A V  
FLACHON Françoise 4A S  
CETRE Francis 4A S  
CALVO Myriam 4A V  
DELZANT Nicolas 4A V  
CORDIER Piou 4A V  
DE BROISSIA Claudine 4A V  
BONNIN Nicole 4A D  
FAURE Monique 4A S  
HIMBER François 4A D  
PATTEIN Michèle 4A V  
ASTIER Claude 4A D  
PAILLOUS Claudine 4B S  
SOUBIEN Thérèse 4B V  
CHAVIGNY Eliette 4B V  
RAMBAUD Catherine 4B V  
RAYNAL Annie 4B V  
SAUL Laurent 4B S  
CADALEN Jean-Paul 4B V  
MEDAWAR Claude 4B V  
DEPARIS Pascale 4B S  
STARKMAN Hélène 4B D  
BOULAY Michèle 4B V  
VAIS Carine 4B S  
GAZANION Janine 4B D  
MADONNA Jeannine 4B D  
LAROCHE Véronique 4B S  
FERNANDEZ Marie-Henriette 4B D  
GANE Mireille 4B V  
GOUJON Jean-Marie 4B S  
BOURASSIN Karin 4B D  
JACOBE Daniel 4C V  
SART Rémy 4C S  
EKOUHOHO Edem 4C S  
MAZARGUIL Marie-Dominique 4C V  
MORTREUIL Jeannine 4C D  
ELBAZ Nicole 4C D  
WEMAERE Martine 4C D  
ELET Raymond 4C D  
BACCHETTI Tulipe 4C V  
BLONDEL Stéphane 4C S  
JOUVET Patricia 4C S  
MARZAL Dominique 4C V  
ZOUAOUI Yasmina 4C S  
LE Cécile 4C S  
EL BERMILE Isabelle 4C S  
THILLOUX Odette 4C D  
BESNARD Denis 4C S  
BERDA David 4C S  
HAUTEVILLE Marie-José 4C V  
LE CAER Aurélien 4C S  
LEPEUPLE Anne-Marie 4C D  
LOMBARD François 4C V  
HUMBERT Irène 4C V  
KERVAGORET Andrée 4C D  
DAIGREMONT Annie 4C V  
BROCHARD Laurent 4C S  
BRAUNSHAUSEN Béatrice 4C S  
DE SAINT MARTIN Jacqueline 4C D  
KERRIEN Julien 4C D  
GRESTA Sandrine 4C S  
DESEURE Raymonde 4D V  
LEMARIE Jacqueline 4D D  
EL BERMILE Myriam 4D C  
FIGERE Philippe 4D V  
CHASSOL Ghyslaine 4D V  
CADET Catherine 4D V  
JOLY Pierre 4D D  
GROUT Jacqueline 4D D  
BOURGEOIS Denise-Amélie 4D D  
MELANI Christian 4D S  
MEZARD Hervey 4D D  
BOUEZ Rita 4D D  
TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile 4D V  
DOLIGNON Cathy 4D S  
JARDINE Michèle 4D D  
GIBAULT Sylvie 4D S  
JARDONNET Hervé 4D S  
VALLET Micheline 4D V  
CADAIN Philippe 4D S  
RAYNAL Christian 4D V  
LAMORA Jean-José 4D S  
BAUER Véronique 4D V  
BENASSAYA Catherine 4D V  
BLONDEL Augustin 4D C  
JACOBE Elisabeth 4D V  
GABETTY Corinne 4D S  
LODAY Yoann 4D C  
PUBLIER Michel 4D V  
MURRAY Jacqueline 4D D  
ROULLIER Janine 4D D  
DEBELUT Simone 4D D  
AUBOIN Jean-François 4D S  
SELLIER Anne 4D S  
KERGUNTEUIL Gwenaël 4D S  
HUCHET Nelly 4D V  
CORNU Dominique 4D S  
VEGEZZI Geneviève 5A V  
MARTINEAU Anne 5A V  
MOURGLIA Odile 5A S  
LE COSQUER Danielle 5A V  
HAZARD Geneviève 5A V  
LEFRANC Françoise 5A V  
DALEKI Nadine 5A S  
GAUDIN Elisabeth 5A V  
LECOINTRE Monique 5A V  
CHATENET Huguette 5A D  
COURTOIS Béatrice 5A V  
DELFOUR Thibault 5A E  
VINCE Simonne 5A D  
FEUGAS Karine 5A S  
CHAMPAGNAC David 5A S  
GODRON Paule-Mauricette 5A V  
ILLIDO Viviane 5A D  
DE NUCHEZE Chantal 5A V  
SIBONY Jacqueline 5A D  
WINCKEL Martine 5A V  
DUMONT Philippe 5A S  
SAUL Monique 5A D  
HADAS Catty 5A S  
ROSSET Danielle 5A D  
RAMDOYAL Jenny 5A V  
PESENTI Geneviève 5A S  
LOTTMANN Corinne 5A S  
OHEIX Christiane 5A D  
LESCOUARC'H Hélène 5A D  
NATAF Viviane 5A D  
NALENNE Marie-Claire 5A V  
MAGLIA Micheline 5A D  
DUGENET Jean-Marc 5A V  
ALLAIN Daniel 5A D  
HELOU Viviane 5A D  
GUIGO Michel 5A V  
BONNET Benoît 5A V  
CRAMA Marie-Jacqueline 5A D  
ZALCBERG Yvette 5A D  
ERRERA Flavien 5A V  
MILSAN Frédéric 5A S  
TEYCHENNE Annie 5A V  
REVEL Rosine 5A S  
MAILLOT Marie 5A V  
BLOCH Laurence 5A S  
PAULIN Véronique 5A S  
BODIN Michèle 5B D  
BRASSART Paulette 5B D  
CABASSET Marie-France 5B D  
MAGNE Marie-Louise 5B V  
BRACHE Ginette 5B D  
ILLENFELD Denise 5B D  
SPITZ Marie-José 5B V  
DEVILLE Danielle 5B D  
KAPPES Nicole 5B D  
DE BOURBON Renée 5B D  
DUPONT Marie-Christine 5B V  
RENOUX Michèle 5B V  
GRAFFION Raymonde 5B S  
COHEN Karen 5B V  
LABBE Nicole 5B V  
REUSS Jean-Claude 5B V  
QUINTIN Elisabeth 5B V  
RANNOU Yves 5B V  
VALEMBOIS Josiane 5B V  
CAMBOURS Mary-Josée 5B D  
LE TORIELLEC Liliane 5B D  
ROBINET Maria 5B D  
RUCKER France 5B D  
LEFEVRE Catherine 5B S  
FRAT Andrée 5B D  
SMITH Micheline 5B D  
STUDER Christiane 5B D  
LE CAER Michel 5B V  
TISSERON Paulette 5B D  
DARMON Michèle 5B D  
SCHERRER Marthe 5B D  
BOGDAN Ginette 5B D  
QUIERS Odette 5B D  
PALAS Eliane 5B S  
MORICE Josette 5B D  
LAURENT Catherine 5B S  
OBADIA Annie 5B V  
PHILIPPE Liliane 5B D  
JAMOIS Monique 5C D  
JACQUELIN Christian 5C D  
ROUX Jean-Luc 5C V  
LECOURT Jacqueline 5C D  
GUITONNEAU Hélène 5C V  
QUENEHERVE Marie-Louise 5C V  
WAELES Lydie 5C S  
VANDEN BROECK Alain 5C S  
COLLEAU Yvette 5C D  
BUCQUET Nicole 5C V  
DANG TRAN Tao 5C C  
JEWCZUK Colette 5C D  
CARRE Marie-Noëlle 5C V  
LOCQUE Michelle 5C V  
PIOT Janine 5C D  
GADAN Noëlle 5C V  
BERTAUX Geneviève 5C D  
ROUSSEL Claudine 5C D  
PARE Andrée 5C D  
SURVILLE Christophe 5C S  
LEROUX Chicorée 5C D  
BOURDIER Michèle 5C V  
VALLAUD Renée 5C D  
VOLANT Paquerette 5C D  
BARUSSEAU Denise 5C D  
ARROUET Annie 5C V  
CADAIN Claude 5C S  
FLORIAN Liliane 5C D  
DE VRIENDT Jean-Claude 5C D  
IMBAULT Liliane 5C D  
FRANTZ Rose 5C D  
DE SAINT JORES Mireille 5C V  
VAUGELADE Françoise 5C V  
FOUCART Claire 5C V  
DUPONT Gauthier 5C C  
ALATON Thérèse 5C D  
BRETELLE Colette 5C V  
TAUPIN Véronique 5C V  
BERTRAND Marie-Louise 5C D  
PETIT Monique-Emilie 5C D  
TOUZ Jacqueline 5C V  
EL BERMILE Yassine 5D J  
REUSS Martine 5D D  
BAUDREMON Madeleine 5D D  
BITTON Laurence 5D S  
LAVRARD Isabelle 5D S  
WEBER Françoise 5D D  
DEHEM Germaine 5D D  
LEBLANC Stéphane 5D S  
LECLERC Framboise 5D D  
MENNETEAU Annick 5D D  
AMEILLE Marie-Geneviève 5D V  
FOURNET Françoise 5D D  
DUPUIS Marie-Odile 5D V  
DESJARDINS Jeannette 5D V  
CANTERO Nadine 5D S  
DE ROQUEMAUREL Huguette 5D D  
MIRLEAU Sylviane 5D S  
MEYER Nicole 5D D  
LAURENT Christiane 5D V  
MAUGARD Annie 5D V  
DALY Marie-José 5D S  
BOULOT Lucette 5D D  
WERTHEIMER Danielle 5D D  
GOZLAN Gilles 5D S  
LATTES Marie-Eve 5D S  
BERTRAND Christian 5D D  
PAIRAULT Josiane 5D V  
HUMBERT Michel 5D D  
PETTIT Danièle 5D V  
LAURENT Didier 5D S  
MOUROT Odile 5D V  
LE GALL Stéphanie 5D S  
JOLY Louise 5D D  
MORTIER Stéphane 5D S  
MEYRUEIS Antoine 5D S  
SEBAL Annie 5D V  
MARTIN Marie-Thé 5D V  
LOUBENS Claudine 5D V  
CADOT Anne-Marie 5D D  
CHAUVIN Hubert 5D S  
TEXIER Françoise 5D D  
DOLADILLE François 6A S  
MIRIEL Nicole 6A V  
BARRON Renée 6A D  
DEHEE Monique 6A V  
MARIE Salomé 6A B  
LAMBERT Monique 6A V  
CHABAUD Marie-Noëlle 6A S  
MARCANDIER Annick 6A D  
VILLET Dominique 6A V  
VITRY Claude 6A S  
BERNARD Claude 6A V  
GROS Aurélien 6A B  
AMAGNOU Annick 6A V  
CADALEN Isabelle 6A S  
PERREAU Armelle 6A S  
COURADIN Dominique 6A S  
GALLICE Aleth 6A D  
LOUBENS Jean-Paul 6A V  
LETUPPE Patrick 6A V  
PION Nicole 6A V  
GACHOT Jeanne 6A D  
WILFART Marianne 6A S  
EMERY Nicole 6A S  
BALEMBOIS Muriel 6A V  
LEMAITRE Delphine 6A S  
AZOULAY Caroline 6A S  
COQUARD Danielle 6A V  
MONTAROU Guy 6A V  
BARTHERE Marilyne 6A V  
DEMUTH Dominique 6A D  
BUSSON Marc 6A V  
THIBAULT Robert 6A V  
OBADIA Joanna 6A D  
MOUROT Philippe 6A V  
BRICE Françoise 6A S  
JOGUET Ghislaine 6A V  
WACOGNE Evelyne 6A V  
CERIOLI Martine 6A V  
RODRIGUEZ Marcelle 6A D  
THOMAS Huguette 6A D  
LE BESCOND Jacqueline 6A D  
LE COENT Jeanne 6A D  
VEIL Nicole 6A D  
VANIER Martine 6A S  
VILLOTTE Marie-Christine 6A D  
THIBAULT Ginette 6A V  
DENNI Nelly 6A V  
VAUGELADE Pierre 6A D  
BILLIG Bernadette 6A V  
GUERIN Marie-Thérèse 6A D  
COLIN Mireille 6A D  
COLIN Jacques 6A D  
LE MENN Noémie 6A D  
BERNARDEAU Irène 6A D  
MASSIN Joëlle 6A V  
ZALCBERG Léo 6A D  
LE BIGUAIS Fernande 6A D  
LABORDE Monique 6A D  
HEPNER Rose 6A D  
DAMPIERRE Simone 6A D  
CORINTHIOS Michaëla 6A D  
CHAGNOT Jacqueline 6A D  
MULOT Jeannine 6A D  
BIDAUT Odile 6A D  
BLONDEAU Jacqueline 6A D  
SAULNIER Jacqueline 6A V  
DUFLOS Laurence 6A S  
BENCHETRIT Jocelyne 6A V  
GASMAN Hélène 6A V  
DROUET Annie 6A D  
MANVILLE Sophie 6B J  
JEAN Didier 6B V  
GAUCHER Denise 6B S  
ROSSIGNOL Isabelle 6B S  
BON Jacqueline 6B D  
LE BOURHIS Geneviève 6B D  
DOUCHET Catherine 6B S  
POTTIEZ Ambre 6B B  
VOULTOURY Monique 6B V  
CRESPIN Janine 6B D  
SIMON Sylvie 6B S  
MINEZ Cécile 6B D  
LIOTARD Myriam 6B V  
GUEROUT Timothée 6B S  
BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise 6B S  
SCHMITT Jean-Claude 6B D  
BROHAN Martine 6B V  
LAVENANT Jocelyne 6B V  
BIEDER Sylvie 6B D  
TISSERON Isabelle 6B S  
FECOURT Isaura 6B S  
DUPUY-GREGOIRE Florence 6B S  
BOURLOT Thérèse 6B V  
LABOUISE Claude 6B D  
GORLICKI Danielle 6B V  
ANDRUCCIOLI Rémi 6B S  
LEBRUN Keltoum 6B D  
BAYLE Christiane 6B D  
DUPONT Emile 6B B  
DECOSSE-LEROY Colette 6B D  
CREUPELANDT Françoise 6B D  
DUPEY Gladys 6B D  
DAVY Monique 6B D  
HATHOUT Gisèle 6B D  
DOREAU Danièle 6B V  
MAURIN Audrey 6B S  
MONTOURCY Roger 6B D  
BERTAUD Marc 6B S  
TEILLOT Annie 6B S  
SZWAJCA Marie 6B D  
SPINELLI Hélène 6B D  
LE PACHE Janick 6B S  
SENTIER Arlette 6B D  
AMIGOU Nicole 6B D  
GUILBERT Michel 6B D  
LEMOINE Chantal 6B V  
LESPONNE Danie 6B D  
BONDUE Paulette 6B D  
OUEZMAN Catherine 6B S  
DELACOURT Odette 6B D  
FREDET Josée 6B D  
DEBES Anne-Marie 6B D  
LECOMTE Béatrice 6B D  
DELAROUZEE Pierrette 6B D  
BOURGUIGNON Gabrielle 6B D  
PORTELETTE Josiane 6B V  
CHARLIER Marie-Anne 6B V  
SANCHEZ Andrée 6B D  
VANBATTEN Ludovic 6B S  
LE JEAN Marie-Jeanne 6B D  
BLOIS Annie 6B D  
STUCKI Valérie 6B S  
DUBOTS Micheline 6B V  
DERVELOY Adrien 6B S  
DUBIN Jacqueline 6B V  
GAUTHIER Nicole 6B V  
GILOT Danièle 6B V  
DEYTS Evelyne 6B V  
PONZEVERA François 6B D  
BERÇU France 6B V  
GUENED Micheline 6B V  
LEMAITRE Françoise 6B V  
NUNES Nathalie 6B S  
VINCENEUX Monique 6B D  
BOTELLE Bénédicte 6B S  
CORSIA Jacqueline 6B V  
PESTOUR Renée 6B D  
TOUZEAU Jacqueline 6B D  
MARIE Delphine 6B S  
MERCIER Françoise 6B V  
BOUDIN LESTIENNE Catherine 6B V  
BONNIN Jean-Pierre 6B V  
BONNIN Jeannine 6B S  
VALAIZE Nicole 6B D  
GOUX Micheline 6B S  
JARRAUD Annie 6B D  
MORENTINE Nadège 6B D  
MONTOURCY Jacqueline 6B D  
LEFEVRE Dominique 6C S  
GREGOIRE Patrick 6C S  
FLAMENT Jacqueline 6C S  
CHALANDRE Jacqueline 6C D  
SCORDEL Huguette 6C V  
RIOU Odile 6C D  
RASSAT Claude 6C D  
HAIS Monique 6C D  
MARIE Noémie 6C P  
FLAMENT Thierry 6C S  
BERNARD Claire 6C S  
WASBAUER Simone 6C D  
COUEIGNAS Claire 6C S  
COHEN Laurence 6C S  
DAHEB-OUMELLAL Fatima 6C V  
PERDRIAU Corentin 6C B  
SERFATY Monique 6C S  
ARNAUD Michèle 6C V  
PHALIPON Joëlle 6C V  
MEIRSMAN Martine 6C V  
VAILLANT Jérôme 6C S  
LENGLET Mireille 6C S  
REY Constance 6C B  
DUVAL Corinne 6C S  
BARREE Sylvie 6C S  
LAUER Christine 6C S  
ADAM Béatrice 6C V  
GILLE Pierre-Edouard 6C S  
DE SOUSA Antoine 6C B  
BOUTRY Jean-Pierre 6C S  
MUGNIER Ghislaine 6C S  
BEAUDIC Marie-Françoise 6C V  
VENANT Annick 6C V  
NEGARET Chantal 6C V  
GUYOT Martine 6C V  
METAIS Françoise 6C S  
FEDOROWSKY Georges 6C D  
COHEN-LORO Odette 6C D  
BOUTTIN Marie-Christine 6C D  
ELIZABETH Annie 6C V  
TARRIN Patricia 6C V  
KRONGELB Ida 6C D  
ALARD Jacqueline 6C D  
TEYSSONNIER Françoise 6C D  
SEVIN Monique 6C D  
PILLEY Monique 6C D  
CHELIN Raymonde 6C D  
LETERTRE Lucie 6C D  
PELOT Françoise 6C D  
SEVIN Patrick 6C V  
VINOT Sylvie 6C V  
BINET Dominique 6C V  
ROUSSEL Arlette 6C D  
QUERE Sonia 6C V  
DEROYANT Armelle 6C V  
MIOCHE Annick 6C V  
DORON Marcelle 6C D  
SALOGNON Colette 6C D  
URBANY Michèle 6C D  
CORLU Danielle 6C V  
BIZOUARD Claude 6C D  
MOYNAT Martine 6C V  
BOURDALE Catherine 6C V  
DUBOIS Marie-Françoise 6C V  
ALLOUN Martine 6C V  
LHERMITTE Martine 6C V  
BRINGUIER Jacqueline 6C D  
RANDI Brigitte 6C S  
BRACKERS DE HUGO Marie-France 6C D  
BELLIARD Yvette 6C D  
RETOURNÉ Marie-José 6C V  
DIGRACI Salvatore 6C V  
SKOWRONEK Laure 6C S  
VOGEL Christiane 6C D  
DELZANT Anne 6C S  
GREGOIRE Patrice 6C S  
ROBIN-RISPAL Claudine 6C D  
CLAUDE Nicole 6C V  
GALON Hervé 6C S  
LALANDE Michèle 6C V  
FERRIER Claire 6C S  
FREIDELS Roger 6C D  
MIGAUD Stéphanie 6C S  
GOFFIN Josette 6D V  
FOY Lydie 6D V  
PARAIRE Christiane 6D V  
CIOR-ROUX Hélène 6D V  
WOLFF Brigitte 6D D  
WESTERMEYER Brigitte 6D V  
VERNIER Anne-Marie 6D V  
MULLER Christine 6D V  
ROUX Marie-Lise 6D V  
TREILLE Jean-Luc 6D V  
BANCKAERT Marie-Agnès 6D V  
JOUFFRAULT Philippe 6D S  
VANHEEGHE STEVENARD Sophie 6D S  
D'APOLITO Sasha 6D B  
NOURRY Mathieu 6D S  
MARCHAND Maïté 6D V  
MICHON Odile 6D D  
DEROCHAMBEAU Sabine 6D V  
MARILLIER Jacques 6D D  
QUINTARD Josiane 6D V  
HOELLINGER Vonette 6D V  
MALIGEAY Anne 6D S  
LUREAU Jacques 6D D  
GARCIN Michel 6D D  
FISZEL Michèle 6D D  
JURBERT Cathy 6D V  
BAROUX Clémence 6D B  
TISSERON Annie 6D V  
BEAUDERON Pierre 6D V  
PELLE Jean 6D D  
FILOCHE Jeannette 6D D  
HUETTE Michèle 6D V  
HUIN DUCHEMIN Martine 6D V  
SY Adama 6D S  
DELBOS Jacqueline 6D V  
BESSEAU Alexiane 6D B  
NICOLAS Gérard 6D D  
TREGARO Jocelyne 6D V  
THUE SILBER Jacqueline 6D D  
STEINIK-BERGER Katia 6D D  
VEPER-THIBAUD Suzanna 6D D  
DELHAUSSE Josette 6D D  
MARCOULY Francine 6D S  
MICHAU Joëlle 6D V  
MARLAND Marie-Thérèse 6D V  
BARDOT Marie-Christine 6D S  
BONDIER Evelyne 6D V  
BONNEFOY Jean 6D D  
MAIRAL Marie-Anne 6D V  
NOLFO Nicole 6D V  
BETIN Janine 6D D  
DUQUESNE Martine 6D V  
PAUZET Martine 6D V  
SANTAMARIA Marie 6D S  
REFREGIER Hélène 6D D  
SILVAIN Annie 6D S  
PILARD Philippe 6D S  
LOURDELET Geneviève 6D D  
ORGET Danielle 6D V  
SALVADOR Mado 6D D  
FARABOLINI Christiane 6D D  
D'ORFANI Yvette 6D D  
DEBUT Eric 6D V  
LE MARTRET Anne 6D S  
BICHELBERGER Elisabeth 6D S  
HERISSON Nicole 6D D  
LAMY Léone 6D D  
LANCELIN Marie-Laure 6D S  
BODEREAU Simonne 6D D  
BEQUAS Michèle 6D S  
BARCLAIS Marie-Claire 6D V  
LONGUEVILLE Guy 6D V  
BOUZEREAU Joëlle 6D S  
MARTIN Brigitte 6D V  
BUCHAILLARD Danièle 6D D  
BODINEAU Pierre-Fernand 6D D  
HENRY Antoinette 6D D  
CAVEREAU Liliane 6D V  
CHAUVIN Marcel 6D D  
CHEVREUX Colette 6D V  
DOMERGUE Monique 6D D  
CYIMANA Jean-Paul 6D S  
BLANCHARD Yvonne 6D D  
ADAM Simone 6D V  
ULPAT Odile 6D S  
DUCAMP Yveline 6D V  
ELLIE Béatrice 6D V  
OBADIA Dominique 6D V  
HANNA Biki 6D S  
LEBAS Annie 6D V  
HAUDIQUET Fabienne 6D S  
ROZOY Jacqueline 6D D  
BENKRITLY Tewfic 6D D  
COCHE Marie-Thérèse 6D D  
ROUX Carole 6D S  
HONVAULT Catherine 6D V  
DECONINCK Marie-Thérèse 6D D  
LEVALLOIS Béatrice 6D D  
DIDRICHE Christiane 6D D  
GUERIN Yvette 6D D  
MORELLI Madeleine 6D D  
TERMOLLE Christiane 6D V  
NERON Jacqueline 6D V  
BAUD Françoise 6D D  
FOUSSIER Nicole 6D V  
JARRY FLYNN Anna 6D B  
JOLLIET Claude 6D V  
BAHIER Thérèse 6D D  
GARRIER Chloé 7 P  
FARHAT Tom 7 B  
DUPONT Cöme 7 P  
GROS Lucile 7 P  
HAQUET Brigitte 7 D  
JOLY Emma 7 P  
LAPEYRE Lilyane 7 S  
LISBONIS Victor 7 P  
LOCQUETTE-GENER Maya 7 P  
DE BROSSES Jacqueline 7 D  
CHAPELLE CASSAN Arthur 7 P  
CADOR Timothée 7 B  
CADET Patrick 7 P  
DION Danièle 7 D  
GANGNEUX Ginette 7 D  
TOUSTAIN Myriam 7 V  
FERHAT Nassima 7 S  
FERRIER Hervé 7 S  
GAID Assia 7 V  
VOUTE Salomé 7 J  
CHAMPMARTIN Nathalie 7 S  
AUFFRAY Jade 7 P  
BERTHIER Héloïse 7 P  
BERTHIER Joachim 7 P  
DE MONTARDY France-Marie 7 D  
MICHELET Jean 7 D  
BOCQUET Angeline 7 B  
BRICOURT Danielle 7 V  
CARCY Marie 7 V  
GARÇON Monique 7 V  
CLEGUER Maxens 7 B  
HIMBER Brigitte 7 S  
ADAM Jeannine 7 D  
DE LA FAYOLLE Christian 7 V  
MURI Pierre 7 S  
MIGNOT Rudy 7 S  
BLOCH François 7 V  
LOMBARD Régine 7 S  
BONHOUVRIER Christiane 7 D  
GOLD Mone 7 S  
PIERROT BROKMANN Fantin 7 P  
POURTAVASSOLI Nora 7 P  
SOUVANTHONG Nam-Saï 7 B  
TENENHAUS Dehya 7 P  
THOMAS Quentin 7 P  
GOMEZ Henriette 7 V  
MONTFORT Cécile 7 S  
DI GESSA Michèle 7 V  
KEPLER Dita 7 S  
CARLI Françoise 7 S  
PLISCHKE Jean-Marc 7 S  
RUBIN Denise 7 D  
DE MUYLDER Dominique 7 S  
BACRI Dominique 7 V  
CAILLEAUX Françoise 7 D  
VILMAIN Michel 7 S  
ATSAIN Atsain El-Vis Romeo 7 S  
BALLUT Paule 7 V  
BAUDRY Mathieu 7 S  
BILLY LOYER Mireille 7 V  
KRILL Maryse 7 S  
LORIN Sophie-Charlotte 7 S  
MEPHARA Edmonde 7 V  
MEZZELANI Geneviève 7 V  
TOREL Gilles 7 S  
BONDIER Maryse 7 D  
VAN DE GRAAF Dirk 7 V  
TOUMA Gilbert 7 V  
TERRIER Christian 7 V  
RHODES David 7 D  
MAMAN Jean-Michel 7 S  
BELMONT Françoise 7 V  
CAROUGE Marie-Laurence 7 V  
JAEGER Claude 7 D  
JAEGER Nicole 7 V  
VALLET Huguette 7 V  
CEBRET Eric 7 S  
CEBRET Josiane 7 S  
ERARD Jean-Luc 7 S  
ROUX David 7 S  
BRAS Muriel 7 V  
DESCHAMPS Anne-Marie 7 V  
MEUNIER Agnès 7 S  
SORIN Sylvie 7 S  
TIXIER Annette 7 V  
ARCHET Christiane 7 V  
MALLET Catherine 7 S  
TALIN Bruno 7 S  
ZERROU Kader 7 S  
LAUDET Claudine 7 V  
MAITRE Emmanuelle 7 V  
MARCHAL Mireille 7 S  
GERARD Fabienne 7 S  
TORDJMAN Jacqueline 7 D  
MONTAROU Didier 7 S  
KIEFFER Catherine 7 V  
KARAA Yolaine 7 S  
PICAREAU Pierrette 7 D  
TRAPON François 7 V  
PEZET Catherine 7 S  
PIERANDREI Christine 7 V  
CONTRANT Bernard 7 V  
GAREL CABET Annie 7 S  
KOUSSOU Anthonia 7 C  
PEPIN Dominique 7 S  
VETTER Marina 7 C  
AHNOU Malika 7 V  
HAIUN Martine 7 S  
KANDJIAN Annie 7 V