Version imprimable


 

Championnat Départemental 92

5 décembre 2021
à Nanterre



Liste des inscrits

TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S CCLUB
1 2381454 BOISARD Thierry S 1A H26
2 2653126 FRANCART Olivier S 1B H14
3 2273835 FRANCOIS Frédéric S 2A H24
4 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie D 2A H05
5 2299464 VIVERET Bernard D 2A H26
6 2276405 COUVREUR Christian S 2A H14
7 2329115 BONNEAU Claire S 2A H14
8 2577007 MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe S 2B H24
9 1004501 BONIN Philippe V 2B T05
10 2235512 LANCEAU Odile V 2B H24
11 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie V 3A H24
12 2251173 FRANCART Simone S 3A H14
13 1920662 NOVEMBRINI Eva D 3B H05
14 1015176 FAUR Jean-Paul V 3B H01
15 2576438 VIVERET Joëlle V 3B H26
16 2259706 CORDIER Piou D 4A H14
17 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A H15
18 1013392 MIGNOT Rudy S 4A H14
19 2391869 FLACHON Françoise S 4A H26
20 1592131 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H26
21 2144937 PATTEIN Michèle D 4A H14
22 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile D 4A H15
23 1158209 GUILLOUET Liliane V 4A H05
24 1004395 ERRERA Flavien V 4B H22
25 1010585 ROUX Jean-Luc V 4B H09
26 2374554 LOMBARD François D 4B H15
27 2549352 VAIS Carine S 4B H15
28 1185713 VALLET Micheline D 4C H03
29 2534314 MADONNA Jeannine R 4C H26
30 1042869 DELZANT Nicolas V 4C H21
31 1117879 LE COSQUER Danielle V 4D H14
32 1004406 DE NUCHEZE Chantal D 4D H22
33 2374521 GABETTY Corinne S 4D H15
34 1015166 FAUR Brigitte V 5A H01
35 1194308 COHEN Karen D 5A H24
36 1001190 GUITONNEAU Hélène D 5A H05
37 1011276 BOULAY-MEUNIER Denise S 5A H19
38 1013336 CARCY Marie V 5B H14
39 2514643 FOUCART Claire D 5B H24
40 1003128 BRETELLE Colette D 5B H24
41 1108328 VANDEN BROECK Alain V 5B H15
42 1084371 VAUGELADE Françoise D 5B H15
43 1013680 LOVERGNE Christophe S 5B H10
44 1010244 GUENED Micheline V 5C H26
45 1003375 TAUPIN Véronique V 5C H15
46 1007652 MONTAROU Guy V 5D H15
47 2801505 SURVILLE Christophe S 5D H15
48 1054179 VAUGELADE Pierre D 6A H15
49 1012088 KRILL Maryse S 6A H15
50 1084942 BAHIN Michèle V 6A H24
51 1012046 BILLY LOYER Mireille V 6A H15
52 1014628 BAHIN Caroline S 6A H24
53 1010942 FLAMENT Thierry S 6B H26
54 1014623 BAHIN Vincent S 6B H24
55 1012077 MEPHARA Edmonde V 6B H15
56 1252523 TIMMARAYAH Nadine S 6D H25
57 1015653 POTIER Thomas E 7 H05
58 1014965 CORTONDO Françoise S 7 H26
59 1018098 BOYADJIS Marie-Laurence S 7 H15
60 1017817 CASSELLE Ghislaine S 7 H03
A01 2220259 SOUSSEN Marlène D 3B H24
A02 1016587 MAZARGUIL Marie-Dominique V 4C H26
A03 1159895 QUINTIN Elisabeth V 4D H26
A04 2507191 BOURGEOIS Denise-Amélie R 5A H26
A05 1010931 FLAMENT Jacqueline S 6B H26