Version imprimable


 

Tournoi de Chaville - 4 mars 2018

Tournoi en Multiplex avec Besançon, Carpentras et Nancy



Liste des inscrits au 17 février 2018

TABLE NLIC NOM CAT S CCLUB
1 2100993 CHINCHOLLE Thierry S 1A U16
2 2000417 IMBERT Eric S 1A H05
3 1063323 DELANOE Sullivan S 1A U18
4 2381454 BOISARD Thierry S 1A H26
5 3080023 THOMAS Nicolas S 1B U18
6 1921211 DIRINGER Philippe D 1B V10
7 2062114 JEFFREDO Claudie V 1B H05
8 3171319 GOBARD Joëlle S 2A H05
9 2300185 CASSIN Carole S 2A H17
10 2239394 GOICHON Assia V 2A H09
11 1910674 GEREAU Jean-Pierre D 2A V33
12 2239361 MARTZ Alain S 2B H09
13 2641464 CHESNAIS Marie-Christine V 2B H14
14 2309804 POULAIN Stéphane S 2B V05
15 1087077 SUISSA Marie-Claire S 2B V07
16 1056019 CAUSSE Steve E 2B U18
17 2339621 MOREL Jean-Baptiste S 2B U18
18 2144948 VILAIN Isabelle D 2B V18
19 2389543 BOCCON Tristan S 2B U18
20 1022647 JALBERT David S 3A H05
21 2504789 TESSIER Valérie S 3A U16
22 1010314 JENNEPIN Florence S 3B H25
23 1251513 SQUINABOL Stéphane S 3B V07
24 1002331 DEGUETTES Pascal S 3B V11
25 1381680 DEL OLMO Nathalie S 3B H00
26 1122083 GUIGNARD Claudine V 3B V36
27 1009265 KANDARDJIAN Sylvia S 3B V11
28 1003107 LACRAMPE Sylvie S 3B H24
29 1123658 SOUFFLET Roselyne S 3B H02
30 1005425 MAITRE Florence S 4A H05
31 1450342 GRASS Didier V 4A H17
32 1920662 NOVEMBRINI Eva V 4A H05
33 2511106 REHSPRINGER Martine V 4A U16
34 2300016 ATALLAH Nagib D 4A H05
35 2300174 CETRE Francis S 4A H23
36 1006329 IMBERT Lê Thu S 4A H05
37 2254266 FAURE Monique S 4A H08
38 1060691 BONNIN Nicole D 4A H08
39 1067057 CALVO Myriam V 4A H05
40 1212123 DMITRUK Martine V 4A H22
41 2323134 KERDRAON Catherine D 4A H05
42 1592131 THOUVENEL Jean-Georges V 4A H23
43 1116421 LARONZE Catherine S 4A U15
44 1134882 ASTIER Claude D 4A H14
45 1057828 POUTREL Marielle V 4A E09
46 6045862 EL MEJDOUB Thami S 4A DJI
47 2684949 MACÉ Nicole V 4B V24
48 2525077 FERNANDEZ Marie-Henriette D 4B H14
49 2671911 LAROCHE Véronique S 4B H22
50 1134476 RAMBAUD Catherine V 4B H26
51 1085761 MOREAU Marie-Hélène V 4B U11
52 2534314 MADONNA Jeannine D 4B H26
53 2375834 GANE Mireille V 4B H12
54 1060781 VIALATTE Jérôme S 4B V07
55 2633452 GLOMERON Marlène D 4C U09
56 1001333 JOUVET Patricia S 4C H17
57 2159446 BOUVIER Frédéric S 4C V22
58 1008540 GRESTA Sandrine S 4C H15
59 1026261 LEPOIVRE Jacques D 4C V24
60 1004297 EL BERMILE Isabelle S 4C H08
61 2576993 BERDA David S 4C H24
62 1291286 ZOUAOUI Yasmina S 4C H17
63 2234322 BESNARD Denis S 4C H07
64 2995386 EL BERMILE Myriam C 4D HJ08
65 1170509 REGNIER Marie-France V 4D V24
66 1021038 GIBAULT Sylvie S 4D H26
67 1037988 FENOUILLET Stéphane S 4D P04
68 1045206 MERCIER Ornella V 4D O11
69 1003432 BLONDEL Augustin C 4D H29
70 1064081 TAILLANDIER Paul-Emile V 4D H15
71 2594914 HUCHET Nelly V 4D H15
72 3103477 DOLIGNON Cathy S 4D H15
73 2540328 JACQUET Sylvie S 4D U09
74 1119855 KOELTZ Roselyne V 4D V07
75 2686267 LAUPY Sylvia S 4D V11
76 1036044 MURRAY Jacqueline D 4D H14
77 2238799 MELNOTTE Catherine S 5A V07
78 2238619 ILLIDO Viviane D 5A H14
79 1922131 ALLAIN Daniel D 5A H25
80 1004395 ERRERA Flavien V 5A H22
81 1212549 DUMONT Philippe S 5A H07
82 2273969 LESCOUARC'H Hélène D 5A H22
83 2200959 BOUCHAUD Monique D 5A U09
84 2393979 HELOU Viviane D 5A H14
85 1004406 DE NUCHEZE Chantal V 5A H22
86 1117879 LE COSQUER Danielle V 5A H01
87 2750691 BENHAÏM Jeanne D 5A V36
88 1001739 FEUGAS Karine S 5A H02
89 1002901 LEFRANC Françoise V 5A H14
90 2646975 LE FLOCH Yvette V 5A M13
91 1004224 TEYCHENNE Annie V 5A H14
92 2540598 VEGEZZI Geneviève V 5A H05
93 2637536 LE CAER Michel V 5B H25
94 1194308 COHEN Karen V 5B H17
95 1008399 LAURENT Catherine S 5B H22
96 2276054 BRACHE Ginette D 5B H14
97 1010585 ROUX Jean-Luc V 5C H09
98 2514643 FOUCART Claire V 5C H24
99 1080475 BUCQUET Nicole V 5C H14
100 1040568 PETIT Monique-Emilie D 5C H14
101 3007031 RAFALIARIZAKA Princessia J 5D U15
102 1008720 LAURENT Christiane V 5D H22
103 2381571 LEBLANC Stéphane S 5D H05
104 1007652 MONTAROU Guy V 6A H15
105 1054991 THIBAULT Robert V 6A H09
106 1085003 THIBAULT Ginette V 6A H09
107 1010244 GUENED Micheline V 6B H23
108 1008642 TEILLOT Annie S 6B H14
109 1001089 HONVAULT Catherine V 6D H13
110 3209991 BAUDRY Mathieu S 7 H26
111 1012088 KRILL Maryse S 7 H15
112 1011904 LAFONTAINE Eliane S 7 V07
113 1012077 MEPHARA Edmonde V 7 H15
A01 2231018 MASSON Jean-Michel V 2A H02
A02 1052375 MAUCHAMP Nelly V 4A H05
A03 2161916 COSIER Françoise D 4B V36
A04 1016587 MAZARGUIL Marie-Dominique V 4C H23
A05 1780207 WEMAERE Martine D 4C H02
A06 1006419 VINCE Simonne D 5A H14
A07 1120584 BARRE Claudette D 5A V18
A08 1104558 LAUVERJAT Brigitte V 5A V07
A09 1040524 BERTRAND Marie-Louise D 5C H24